Warning: Illegal string offset 'id' in /home/stsylvesters/www/wp-content/plugins/sportlomo/api/shortcode.php on line 196
Platinum Sponsors
Warning: Illegal string offset 'id' in /home/stsylvesters/www/wp-content/plugins/sportlomo/lib/controller/front_end.php on line 181
Fixtures
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 25/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 15/06/24
- Johnstown Boys School
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes 3
- St Judes 3
- 20/04/24
- Johnstown Boys School
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 25/05/24
- Monastery Rd
- Monastery Rd
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 15/06/24
- Johnstown Boys School
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 20/04/24
- Johnstown Boys School
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 25/05/24
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 15/06/24
- Johnstown Boys School
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 27/04/24
- Glenaulin Park
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 18/05/24
- Johnstown Boys School
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Cabinteely
- Cabinteely
- 08/06/24
- Benildus College
- Benildus College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 22/06/24
- Johnstown Boys School
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 27/04/24
- Johnstown Boys School
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 18/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 08/06/24
- Johnstown Boys School
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 18/05/24
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 08/06/24
- Johnstown Boys School
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 20/04/24
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 11/05/24
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 25/05/24
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 15/06/24
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 20/04/24
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11/05/24
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 25/05/24
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 15/06/24
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 27/04/24
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 18/05/24
- Stepaside
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 27/04/24
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 18/05/24
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 22/06/24
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 20/04/24
- Collinstown
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Na Fianna 1
- 11:45
- 11:45
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11/05/24
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 25/05/24
- Porterstown
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- Castleknock 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 15/06/24
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Whitehall Colmcille 1
- Whitehall Colmcille 1
- 20/04/24
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 11/05/24
- Ridgewood
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S)
- St Finians (S)
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 25/05/24
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 15/06/24
- Rathcoole Public Park
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 27/04/24
- Sancta Maria
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 18/05/24
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 08/06/24
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 22/06/24
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Sylvesters 1
- St Sylvesters 1
- 27/04/24
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 18/05/24
- Collinstown
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Na Fianna 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 08/06/24
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 22/06/24
- Thomastown
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 20/04/24
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 11/05/24
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 25/05/24
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 15/06/24
- St Davids
- St Davids
- Clontarf 1
- Clontarf 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11/05/24
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Brigids 2
- St Brigids 2
- 25/05/24
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 15/06/24
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 27/04/24
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 18/05/24
- Ellenfield
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 08/06/24
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 22/06/24
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 27/04/24
- Tymon Park
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 18/05/24
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 22/06/24
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Commercials
- Commercials
- 20/04/24
- Porterstown
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 2
- Castleknock 2
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 20/04/24
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Erins Isle 2
- Erins Isle 2
- 27/04/24
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair 1
- Beann Eadair 1
- 12:15
- 12:15
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
Results
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 17/02/2024
- 12:15
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 3-2 v 4-2
- 3-2V4-2
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 23/03/2024
- 12:15
- Erins Isle 2
- Erins Isle 2
- 4-0 v 6-4
- 4-0V6-4
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 17/02/2024
- 12:15
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 7-4 v 0-1
- 7-4V0-1
- Trinity Gaels 1
- Trinity Gaels 1
- 13/04/2024
- 12:15
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 6-3 v 1-2
- 6-3V1-2
- Na Fianna 2
- Na Fianna 2
- 23/03/2024
- 12:15
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 2-9 v 1-6
- 2-9V1-6
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 13/04/2024
- 12:15
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 10/02/2024
- 11:00
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 3-7 v 7-11
- 3-7V7-11
- St Sylvesters 3
- St Sylvesters 3
- 09/03/2024
- 12:15
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 8-8 v 1-0
- 8-8V1-0
- St Marys S 2
- St Marys S 2
- 24/02/2024
- 12:15
- Ranelagh Gaels 1
- Ranelagh Gaels 1
- 8-20 v 2-4
- 8-20V2-4
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 06/04/2024
- 12:15
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 4-12 v 5-8
- 4-12V5-8
- Naomh Mearnog 2
- Naomh Mearnog 2
- 10/02/2024
- 12:15
- St Brigids 1
- St Brigids 1
- 1-11 v 3-7
- 1-11V3-7
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 24/02/2024
- 12:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 3-12 v 0-4
- 3-12V0-4
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 09/03/2024
- 12:15
- Fingallians 1
- Fingallians 1
- 2-6 v 5-7
- 2-6V5-7
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 06/04/2024
- 12:15
- Ballymun Kickhams 1
- Ballymun Kickhams 1
- 0-2 v 11-8
- 0-2V11-8
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 23/03/2024
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- St Sylvesters 2
- St Sylvesters 2