Platinum Sponsors
League Table U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Judes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Castleknock 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Brigids 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bray Emmets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Na Fianna 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fingallians 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Erins Isle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Raheny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Vincents 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Trinity Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 27/08/2022
- 10:00
- 27/08/22
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- Castleknock 1
- Castleknock 1
- 11:00
- 27/08/22
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- St Brigids 1
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 12:15
- 27/08/22
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 12:15
- Na Fianna 2
- Na Fianna 2
- 12:15
- 27/08/22
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 12:15
- Fingallians 1
- Fingallians 1
- 12:15
- 27/08/22
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:15
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 12:15
- 27/08/22
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny
- Raheny
- 12:15
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- 12:15
- 27/08/22
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- St Vincents 1
- 12:15
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 12:15
- 27/08/22
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 12:15
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 10/09/2022
- 10:00
- 10/09/22
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 10:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- 10/09/22
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Fingallians 1
- 10:00
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 11:00
- 10/09/22
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 11:00
- Raheny
- Raheny
- 11:00
- 10/09/22
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- Castleknock 1
- 11:00
- Bye
- Bye
- 11:00
- 10/09/22
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 11:00
- 10/09/22
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 11:00
- St Brigids 1
- St Brigids 1
- 12:00
- 10/09/22
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- Na Fianna 2
- 12:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 12:15
- 10/09/22
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 12:15
- St Vincents 1
- St Vincents 1
- 24/09/2022
- 10:00
- 24/09/22
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 11:00
- 24/09/22
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 11:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- 11:00
- 24/09/22
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny
- Raheny
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 11:00
- 24/09/22
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- St Brigids 1
- 11:00
- Fingallians 1
- Fingallians 1
- 11:00
- 24/09/22
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 11:00
- Castleknock 1
- Castleknock 1
- 12:15
- 24/09/22
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:15
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 12:15
- 24/09/22
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- St Vincents 1
- 12:15
- Na Fianna 2
- Na Fianna 2
- 08/10/2022
- 10:00
- 08/10/22
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 10:00
- 08/10/22
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 11:00
- 08/10/22
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 11:00
- Bye
- Bye
- 11:00
- 08/10/22
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- Castleknock 1
- 11:00
- St Brigids 1
- St Brigids 1
- 11:00
- 08/10/22
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 12:15
- 08/10/22
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Fingallians 1
- 12:15
- Raheny
- Raheny
- 12:15
- 08/10/22
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- Na Fianna 2
- 12:15
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- 12:15
- 08/10/22
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- St Vincents 1
- 12:15
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 22/10/2022
- 10:00
- 22/10/22
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- Na Fianna 2
- Na Fianna 2
- 11:00
- 22/10/22
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 11:00
- St Vincents 1
- St Vincents 1
- 11:00
- 22/10/22
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 11:00
- 22/10/22
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 11:00
- 22/10/22
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny
- Raheny
- 11:00
- Castleknock 1
- Castleknock 1
- 11:00
- 22/10/22
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- St Brigids 1
- 11:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- 22/10/22
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 11:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 12:15
- 22/10/22
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:15
- Fingallians 1
- Fingallians 1