Platinum Sponsors
League Table U10 Football Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballyfermot De La Salle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Westmanstown Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Robert Emmets ( 1 Team) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Finians (N) (1 Team Only) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Marys S | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Patricks (P) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bray Emmets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 03/09/2022
- 11:00
- 03/09/22
- The Gaels
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 11:00
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 11:00
- 03/09/22
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- 03/09/22
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 11:00
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- 11:00
- 03/09/22
- Drimnagh Castle
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 11:00
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- 11:00
- 03/09/22
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- 03/09/22
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 11:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 12:00
- 03/09/22
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 12:00
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 12:15
- 03/09/22
- Kilnamanagh
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 12:15
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- 17/09/2022
- 10:00
- 17/09/22
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 11:00
- 17/09/22
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 11:00
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 11:00
- 17/09/22
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 11:00
- 17/09/22
- Greentrees Park
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- 11:00
- Bye
- Bye
- 11:00
- 17/09/22
- Aylmer Road
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- 11:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- 11:00
- 17/09/22
- Drimnagh Castle
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- 17/09/22
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 11:00
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 11:00
- 17/09/22
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 11:00
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 01/10/2022
- 11:00
- 01/10/22
- The Gaels
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 11:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- 11:00
- 01/10/22
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 11:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 11:00
- 01/10/22
- Greentrees Park
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 11:00
- 01/10/22
- Aylmer Road
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- 01/10/22
- Drimnagh Castle
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- 01/10/22
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 11:00
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 12:15
- 01/10/22
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 12:15
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 15/10/2022
- 10:00
- 15/10/22
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- 10:00
- 15/10/22
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 10:00
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 10:00
- 15/10/22
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 10:00
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 11:00
- 15/10/22
- The Gaels
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 11:00
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 11:00
- 15/10/22
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 11:00
- Bye
- Bye
- 11:00
- 15/10/22
- Greentrees Park
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- 11:00
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 11:00
- 15/10/22
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 12:15
- 15/10/22
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 12:15
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- TBC
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- The Gaels
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 00:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 00:00
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 00:00
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 00:00
- Bye
- Bye
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 00:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 00:00
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 00:00
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 00:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 00:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 00:00
- Bye
- Bye
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Drimnagh Castle
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 00:00
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 00:00
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Drimnagh Castle
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 00:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Drimnagh Castle
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 00:00
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Drimnagh Castle
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 00:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Drimnagh Castle
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 00:00
- Bye
- Bye
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Drimnagh Castle
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 00:00
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Aylmer Road
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- 00:00
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Aylmer Road
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- 00:00
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Aylmer Road
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- 00:00
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 00:00
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 00:00
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Aylmer Road
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- 00:00
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- 00:00
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 00:00
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 00:00
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 00:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 00:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 00:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- 00:00
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- 00:00
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- 00:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- 00:00
- Bye
- Bye
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 00:00
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 00:00
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 00:00
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 00:00
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 00:00
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 00:00
- Bye
- Bye
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 00:00
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 00:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 00:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Aylmer Road
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- 00:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Aylmer Road
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- 00:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- The Gaels
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 00:00
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 00:00
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 00:00
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 00:00
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 00:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 00:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 00:00
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 00:00
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 00:00
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 00:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 00:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- The Gaels
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 00:00
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- St Finians (N) (1 Team Only)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- The Gaels
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 00:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- The Gaels
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 00:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 00:00
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 00:00
- Bye
- Bye
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Greentrees Park
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- 00:00
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Greentrees Park
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- 00:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Greentrees Park
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- 00:00
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Greentrees Park
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- 00:00
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Greentrees Park
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- 00:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Greentrees Park
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- Robert Emmets ( 1 Team)
- 00:00
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 00:00
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 00:00
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 00:00
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 00:00
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 00:00
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 00:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 00:00
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 00:00
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 00:00
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 00:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2 (1 Team)