Platinum Sponsors
League Table U13 Football League Div.9
Team | Pld | W | D | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castleknock C | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
Ballyfermot De La Salle | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
St Sylvesters C | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
Ballyboden St Endas D | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
Templeogue Synge Street C | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
Clontarf C | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
St Peters B | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
Whitehall Colmcille B | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Fingallians C | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 12/11/2022
- 12/11/2022
- 13:30
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 2-9 v 4-4
- 2-9V4-4
- Castleknock C
- Castleknock C
- 12/11/2022
- 13:30
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 12/11/2022
- 13:30
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 5-14 v 1-4
- 5-14V1-4
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 26/10/2022
- 26/10/2022
- 19:30
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 3-7 v 2-4
- 3-7V2-4
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 22/10/2022
- 22/10/2022
- 13:30
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Fingallians C
- Fingallians C
- 22/10/2022
- 13:30
- Castleknock C
- Castleknock C
- 6-10 v 1-3
- 6-10V1-3
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 22/10/2022
- 13:30
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 4-10 v 2-1
- 4-10V2-1
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 08/10/2022
- 08/10/2022
- 14:00
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 0-1 v 0-0
- 0-1V0-0
- Bye
- Bye
- 08/10/2022
- 14:00
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 0-5 v 3-16
- 0-5V3-16
- Castleknock C
- Castleknock C
- 08/10/2022
- 13:30
- Fingallians C
- Fingallians C
- 6-5 v 9-11
- 6-5V9-11
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 08/10/2022
- 13:30
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 4-4 v 3-4
- 4-4V3-4
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 08/10/2022
- 13:30
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 0-3 v 9-19
- 0-3V9-19
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 24/09/2022
- 24/09/2022
- 14:00
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 13-14 v 2-6
- 13-14V2-6
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 24/09/2022
- 14:00
- Castleknock C
- Castleknock C
- 4-5 v 4-3
- 4-5V4-3
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 24/09/2022
- 14:00
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Fingallians C
- Fingallians C
- 23/09/2022
- 23/09/2022
- 18:15
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 9-19 v 1-3
- 9-19V1-3
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 10/09/2022
- 10/09/2022
- 15:30
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 8-13 v 3-9
- 8-13V3-9
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 10/09/2022
- 14:00
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 6-8 v 6-10
- 6-8V6-10
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 10/09/2022
- 14:00
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 10/09/2022
- 14:00
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 1-2 v 7-9
- 1-2V7-9
- Castleknock C
- Castleknock C
- 09/07/2022
- 09/07/2022
- 14:00
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Fingallians C
- Fingallians C
- 09/07/2022
- 14:00
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 15-16 v 2-3
- 15-16V2-3
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 09/07/2022
- 14:00
- Castleknock C
- Castleknock C
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 09/07/2022
- 14:00
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 25/06/2022
- 25/06/2022
- 14:00
- Fingallians C
- Fingallians C
- 1-10 v 2-6
- 1-10V2-6
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 25/06/2022
- 13:30
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 0-1 v 17-13
- 0-1V17-13
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 25/06/2022
- 13:30
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 6-6 v 2-4
- 6-6V2-4
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 25/06/2022
- 13:30
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 8-10 v 0-3
- 8-10V0-3
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 11/06/2022
- 11/06/2022
- 15:30
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 8-11 v 5-0
- 8-11V5-0
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 11/06/2022
- 14:00
- Castleknock C
- Castleknock C
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 11/06/2022
- 14:00
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 11-10 v 0-1
- 11-10V0-1
- Fingallians C
- Fingallians C
- 11/06/2022
- 14:00
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 02/06/2022
- 02/06/2022
- 19:30
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 02/06/2022
- 19:30
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 2-8 v 7-2
- 2-8V7-2
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 02/06/2022
- 19:30
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 7-4 v 2-3
- 7-4V2-3
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 02/06/2022
- 19:30
- Fingallians C
- Fingallians C
- 0-0 v 12-8
- 0-0V12-8
- Castleknock C
- Castleknock C
- 19:30
- 02/06/22
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 19:30
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 11/06/2022
- 14:00
- 11/06/22
- The Californian Hills
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 14:00
- Bye
- Bye
- 25/06/2022
- 14:00
- 25/06/22
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 14:00
- Castleknock C
- Castleknock C
- 09/07/2022
- 14:00
- 09/07/22
- St Annes 21
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 14:00
- Bye
- Bye
- 10/09/2022
- 14:00
- 10/09/22
- Balheary
- Fingallians C
- Fingallians C
- 14:00
- Bye
- Bye
- 24/09/2022
- 14:00
- 24/09/22
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 14:00
- St Peters B
- St Peters B
- 22/10/2022
- 13:30
- 22/10/22
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 13:30
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 12/11/2022
- 13:30
- 12/11/22
- St Colmcilles Community School
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 13:30
- Bye
- Bye
- 13:30
- 12/11/22
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 13:30
- Fingallians C
- Fingallians C