Platinum Sponsors
League Table U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castleknock 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O Dwyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clontarf 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Sylvesters 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Erins Isle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Annes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Brigids 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Finians (S) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Patricks (D) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Templeogue Synge Street 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round Towers (C) 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 15/02/2020
- 10:00
- 15/02/20
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- Castleknock 1
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 10:00
- 15/02/20
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 10:00
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 10:15
- 15/02/20
- St Davids
- Clontarf 1
- Clontarf 1
- 10:15
- St Sylvesters 1
- St Sylvesters 1
- 11:00
- 15/02/20
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 11:00
- 15/02/20
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 11:00
- 15/02/20
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 11:00
- St Brigids 1
- St Brigids 1
- 11:00
- 15/02/20
- Rivervalley
- St Finians (S)
- St Finians (S)
- 11:00
- St Patricks (D)
- St Patricks (D)
- 11:00
- 15/02/20
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 11:00
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 29/02/2020
- 10:00
- 29/02/20
- Benildus College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- 29/02/20
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 10:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 10:00
- 29/02/20
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- St Patricks (D)
- 10:00
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 11:00
- 29/02/20
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 11:00
- St Finians (S)
- St Finians (S)
- 11:00
- 29/02/20
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- St Brigids 1
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 11:00
- 29/02/20
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- St Sylvesters 1
- 11:00
- Castleknock 1
- Castleknock 1
- 12:15
- 29/02/20
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 12:15
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 12:15
- 29/02/20
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 12:15
- Clontarf 1
- Clontarf 1
- 14/03/2020
- 10:00
- 14/03/20
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- Castleknock 1
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 10:00
- 14/03/20
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 10:00
- St Patricks (D)
- St Patricks (D)
- 11:00
- 14/03/20
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- St Sylvesters 1
- St Sylvesters 1
- 11:00
- 14/03/20
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 11:00
- St Brigids 1
- St Brigids 1
- 11:00
- 14/03/20
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 11:00
- Clontarf 1
- Clontarf 1
- 11:00
- 14/03/20
- Rivervalley
- St Finians (S)
- St Finians (S)
- 11:00
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 11:00
- 14/03/20
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 12:15
- 14/03/20
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 12:15
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2