Platinum Sponsors
League Table U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bray Emmets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Patricks (P) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cabinteely (1 Team) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Commercials | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Westmanstown Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kevins HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Shankill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Faughs 2 (1 Team) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 27/08/2022
- 10:00
- 27/08/22
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- 27/08/22
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 11:00
- 27/08/22
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- 27/08/22
- Kilbogget Park
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- 11:00
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 11:00
- 27/08/22
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- Commercials
- 11:00
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 11:00
- 27/08/22
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 11:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 11:00
- 27/08/22
- Drimnagh Castle
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 11:00
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- 10/09/2022
- 10:00
- 10/09/22
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 10:00
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- 10:00
- 10/09/22
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 10:00
- Commercials
- Commercials
- 10:00
- 10/09/22
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11:00
- 10/09/22
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 11:00
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 11:00
- 10/09/22
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- Kevins HC
- 11:00
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- 11:00
- 10/09/22
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- 10/09/22
- Drimnagh Castle
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- 10/09/22
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 24/09/2022
- 11:00
- 24/09/22
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 11:00
- 24/09/22
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- 24/09/22
- Kilbogget Park
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- 11:00
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 11:00
- 24/09/22
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- 11:00
- 24/09/22
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 11:00
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 11:00
- 24/09/22
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- Kevins HC
- Kevins HC
- 11:00
- 24/09/22
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 11:00
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 12:15
- 24/09/22
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- Commercials
- 12:15
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 08/10/2022
- 10:00
- 08/10/22
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 10:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- 08/10/22
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 10:00
- Commercials
- Commercials
- 10:45
- 08/10/22
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- 10:45
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- 08/10/22
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 11:00
- Kevins HC
- Kevins HC
- 11:00
- 08/10/22
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 11:00
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- 11:00
- 08/10/22
- Drimnagh Castle
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- 08/10/22
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 12:15
- 08/10/22
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 12:15
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 22/10/2022
- 10:00
- 22/10/22
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- Kevins HC
- Kevins HC
- 10:00
- 22/10/22
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 10:00
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 11:00
- 22/10/22
- Kilbogget Park
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- 11:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 11:00
- 22/10/22
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- Commercials
- 11:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 11:00
- 22/10/22
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 11:00
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- 11:00
- 22/10/22
- Drimnagh Castle
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11:00
- 22/10/22
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 12:15
- 22/10/22
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 12:15
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- TBC
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 00:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 00:00
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 00:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Drimnagh Castle
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 00:00
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Drimnagh Castle
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 00:00
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Drimnagh Castle
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 00:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Drimnagh Castle
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 00:00
- Kevins HC
- Kevins HC
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Drimnagh Castle
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 00:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Drimnagh Castle
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 00:00
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 00:00
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 00:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 00:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 00:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 00:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 00:00
- Kevins HC
- Kevins HC
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 00:00
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 00:00
- Kevins HC
- Kevins HC
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 00:00
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 00:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 00:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 00:00
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 00:00
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 00:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 00:00
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 00:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 00:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 00:00
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 00:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 00:00
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 00:00
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 00:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 00:00
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- Commercials
- Commercials
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- Kevins HC
- 00:00
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 00:00
- Commercials
- Commercials
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Kilbogget Park
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- 00:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Kilbogget Park
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- 00:00
- Kevins HC
- Kevins HC
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Kilbogget Park
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- 00:00
- Commercials
- Commercials
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Kilbogget Park
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- 00:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- Commercials
- 00:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- Commercials
- Commercials
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 00:00
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 00:00
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 00:00
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 00:00
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 00:00
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 00:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- Commercials
- 00:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- Commercials
- 00:00
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- Kevins HC
- 00:00
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- St Kevin-Killians (1 Team only)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- 00:00
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- Kevins HC
- 00:00
- Commercials
- Commercials
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- Kevins HC
- 00:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- Kevins HC
- 00:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 00:00
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 00:00
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 00:00
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 00:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- 00:00
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- Commercials
- 00:00
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- 00:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- 00:00
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- Faughs 2 (1 Team)
- 00:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 00:00
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 00:00
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- Cabinteely (1 Team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 00:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 00:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- Commercials
- 00:00
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- St James Gaels/An Caislean (1 team)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 00:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2