Platinum Sponsors

League Table U13 Football League Div.9

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Ballyboden St Endas D 3 2 0 1 68 53 15 4
St Sylvesters C 3 2 0 1 76 36 40 4
Whitehall Colmcille B 3 2 0 1 74 47 27 4
Ballyfermot De La Salle 2 2 0 0 64 1 63 4
Castleknock C 2 2 0 0 44 0 44 4
Fingallians C 3 1 0 2 14 99 -85 2
Templeogue Synge Street C 2 1 0 1 3 34 -31 2
St Peters B 3 0 0 3 15 87 -72 0
Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clontarf C 3 0 0 3 12 13 -1 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 25/06/2022
  • 25/06/2022
  • 14:00
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  • 1-10 v 2-6
  • 1-10V2-6
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Brian Doran St Colmcilles
  • 25/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters C
  • St Sylvesters C
  • 6-6 v 2-4
  • 6-6V2-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: Bridgefield

    Referee:PJ Murray St Finians S
  • 25/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • 8-10 v 0-3
  • 8-10V0-3
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Venue: Ellenfield Park

    Referee:Liam Aherne Clarke Ballyboughal
  • 25/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Peters B
  • St Peters B
  • 0-1 v 17-13
  • 0-1V17-13
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • Venue: Ballybougal

    Referee:RobertFennelly Trinity Gaels
  • 11/06/2022
  • 11/06/2022
  • 15:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 8-11 v 5-0
  • 8-11V5-0
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Venue: St Colmcilles Community School

    Referee:Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
  • 11/06/2022
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters C
  • St Sylvesters C
  • 11-10 v 0-1
  • 11-10V0-1
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  • Venue: Bridgefield

    Referee:Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
  • 11/06/2022
  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  •  
  • St Peters B
  • St Peters B
  • Venue: Bushy Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Peters B

    Referee:John Doherty Robert Emmets
  • 11/06/2022
  • 14:00
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: Porterstown
    Comment: Conceded By Clontarf C

    Referee:Rory Hanley St Brigids
  • 02/06/2022
  • 02/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • 7-4 v 2-3
  • 7-4V2-3
  • St Sylvesters C
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Venue: Ellenfield Park

    Referee:Brian Moore Craobh Chiaran
  • 02/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Peters B
  • St Peters B
  • 2-8 v 7-2
  • 2-8V7-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: Ballybougal

    Referee:Tom Hoare Man O War
  • 02/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  • 0-0 v 12-8
  • 0-0V12-8
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:PJ Murray St Finians S
  • 02/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  •  
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • Venue: St Annes 21
    Comment: Conceded By Clontarf C

    Referee:Nichola Kearney O Tooles
  • 11/06/2022
  • 25/06/2022
  • 09/07/2022
  • 10/09/2022
  • 24/09/2022
  • 08/10/2022
  • 22/10/2022
  • 12/11/2022