Platinum Sponsors

League Table U13 Football League Div.1

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Na Fianna A 4 3 1 0 108 57 51 7
St Peters A 2 2 0 0 82 27 55 4
St Brigids A 3 2 0 1 68 61 7 4
Ballyboden St Endas A 4 2 0 2 99 101 -2 4
Kilmacud Crokes A 3 1 0 2 56 56 0 2
St Sylvesters A 2 1 0 1 29 40 -11 2
Naomh Mearnog A 3 1 0 2 63 83 -20 2
Round Towers (C) A 3 0 1 2 36 57 -21 1
Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Templeogue Synge Street A 2 0 0 2 26 85 -59 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 28/06/2022
  • 28/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 3-8 v 7-13
  • 3-8V7-13
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • Venue: Cherryfield
    Comment: Orig 09/07

    Referee:Dean Alford Round Towers C
  • 25/06/2022
  • 25/06/2022
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • 2-8 v 4-2
  • 2-8V4-2
  • Round Towers (C) A
  • Round Towers (C) A
  • Venue: St Vincents School

    Referee:Des Molloy St Peregrines
  • 25/06/2022
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-6 v 6-13
  • 5-6V6-13
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Deerpark

    Referee:RobertDoyle Round Towers C
  • 25/06/2022
  • 14:00
  • St Peters A
  • St Peters A
  • 11-19 v 4-2
  • 11-19V4-2
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • Venue: Garristown

    Referee:David O Connor Fingal Ravens (Pending)
  • 25/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 6-17 v 2-10
  • 6-17V2-10
  • Naomh Mearnog A
  • Naomh Mearnog A
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Brian O Connor Westmanstown Gaels
  • 16/06/2022
  • 16/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 7-15 v 5-11
  • 7-15V5-11
  • Naomh Mearnog A
  • Naomh Mearnog A
  • Venue: Cherryfield
    Comment: Orig 11/06

    Referee:Craig McKeown St Annes
  • 11/06/2022
  • 11/06/2022
  • 14:00
  • Round Towers (C) A
  • Round Towers (C) A
  • 2-4 v 5-7
  • 2-4V5-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Community Centre

    Referee:Noel Thompson St James Gaels An Caislean
  • 11/06/2022
  • 14:00
  • St Peters A
  • St Peters A
  • 7-9 v 2-7
  • 7-9V2-7
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: Garristown

    Referee:RobertFennelly Trinity Gaels
  • 09/06/2022
  • 09/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 3-5 v 5-12
  • 3-5V5-12
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • Venue: Malahide Castle
    Comment: Orig 11/06

    Referee:Conor Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
  • 02/06/2022
  • 02/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 4-8 v 4-3
  • 4-8V4-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
  • 02/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Mearnog A
  • Naomh Mearnog A
  • 2-15 v 2-6
  • 2-15V2-6
  • Round Towers (C) A
  • Round Towers (C) A
  • Venue: Pairc Mearnog

    Referee:Kevin Roche Whitehall Colmcille
  • 02/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • 7-12 v 1-9
  • 7-12V1-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • Venue: St Vincents School

    Referee:Eoin Sawyer Castleknock
  • 02/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 3-4 v 3-6
  • 3-4V3-6
  • St Sylvesters A
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Venue: Deerpark

    Referee:Jim Frawley St Annes
  • 11/06/2022
  • 25/06/2022
  • 28/06/2022
  • 08/07/2022
  • 09/07/2022
  • 10/09/2022
  • 24/09/2022
  • 08/10/2022
  • 22/10/2022
  • 12/11/2022