Platinum Sponsors

League Table Under 19 Football League Division Three

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Thomas Ashe 7 7 0 0 81 62 19 14
Kilmacud Crokes 8 6 0 2 146 91 55 12
St Patricks (D) 6 5 1 0 80 35 45 11
Castleknock 6 4 1 1 37 34 3 9
Round Towers Lusk 6 4 0 2 75 52 23 8
St Sylvesters 8 4 0 4 103 99 4 8
Fingallians 4 3 0 1 35 31 4 6
O Dwyers 6 3 0 3 44 81 -37 6
Naomh Olaf 6 2 1 3 41 68 -27 5
Ballyboden St Endas 6 2 1 3 36 98 -62 5
St Oliver Plunketts ER 11 1 0 10 3 30 -27 2
St Brigids 11 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
Bye 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 17/07/2022
  • 17/07/2022
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: Broomfield
    Comment: Conceded By St Brigids

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 17/07/2022
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Ashe
  • Thomas Ashe
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Venue: St Margarets
    Comment: Conceded By St Oliver Plunketts ER

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 13/07/2022
  • 13/07/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Russell Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Brigids

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 13/07/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Venue: Broomfield
    Comment: Conceded By St Oliver Plunketts ER

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 10/07/2022
  • 10/07/2022
  • 11:00
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: Lusk
    Comment: Conceded By St Brigids

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 10/07/2022
  • 11:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Oliver Plunketts ER

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 06/07/2022
  • 06/07/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Venue: Ballycullen
    Comment: Conceded By St Oliver Plunketts ER

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 06/07/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Russell Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Brigids

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 26/06/2022
  • 26/06/2022
  • 11:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Oliver Plunketts ER

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 26/06/2022
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: Silver Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Brigids

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 20/05/2022
  • 20/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 3-14 v 1-7
  • 3-14V1-7
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Silver Park

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 15/05/2022
  • 15/05/2022
  • 11:15
  • St Patricks (D)
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 1-17 v 2-7
  • 1-17V2-7
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: R Farrell Park

    Referee:Pat McCabe (Pending)
  • 15/05/2022
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Somerton Park
    Comment: Conceded By Naomh Olaf

    Referee:Karl Higgins (Pending)
  • 15/05/2022
  • 11:00
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Venue: Lusk
    Comment: Conceded By St Oliver Plunketts ER

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 15/05/2022
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Thomas Ashe
  • Thomas Ashe
  • Venue: Russell Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Brigids

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 15/05/2022
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-8 v 3-11
  • 1-8V3-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Karl Higgins (Pending)
  • 01/05/2022
  • 01/05/2022
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhriain
    Comment: Conceded By St Brigids

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 01/05/2022
  • 11:00
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 1-7 v 2-10
  • 1-7V2-10
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  • Venue: Balbriggan

    Referee:Derek McKitterick (Pending)
  • 01/05/2022
  • 11:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  •  
  • St Patricks (D)
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Oliver Plunketts ER

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 01/05/2022
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Ashe
  • Thomas Ashe
  • 4-9 v 3-11
  • 4-9V3-11
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: St Margarets

    Referee:Barry Tiernan (Pending)
  • 01/05/2022
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 4-10 v 1-6
  • 4-10V1-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Silver Park

    Referee:Ronnie Malone
  • 29/04/2022
  • 29/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 0-10 v 1-10
  • 0-10V1-10
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Lawless Park

    Referee:Peter Durnan (Pending)
  • 13/04/2022
  • 13/04/2022
  • 20:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 6-14 v 2-12
  • 6-14V2-12
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Chris Nolan (Pending)
  • 10/04/2022
  • 10/04/2022
  • 18:00
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 0-14 v 2-12
  • 0-14V2-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:Mark O Shea (Pending)
  • 10/04/2022
  • 11:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 2-6 v 4-13
  • 2-6V4-13
  • Thomas Ashe
  • Thomas Ashe
  • Venue: Sancta Maria

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)
  • 10/04/2022
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  • 0-8 v 0-8
  • 0-8V0-8
  • St Patricks (D)
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Venue: Somerton Park

    Referee:Gareth Walsh (Pending)
  • 10/04/2022
  • 11:00
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Venue: Lawless Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Oliver Plunketts ER

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 10/04/2022
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Russell Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Brigids

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 27/03/2022
  • 27/03/2022
  • 11:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 2-7 v 2-7
  • 2-7V2-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhriain

    Referee:Robbie Glennon (Pending)
  • 27/03/2022
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Ashe
  • Thomas Ashe
  • 2-10 v 2-9
  • 2-10V2-9
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: St Margarets

    Referee:Pat McCabe (Pending)
  • 27/03/2022
  • 11:00
  • St Patricks (D)
  • St Patricks (D)
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: R Farrell Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Brigids

    Referee:Wiliam Cawley (Pending)
  • 27/03/2022
  • 11:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Oliver Plunketts ER

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 27/03/2022
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-12 v 6-7
  • 2-12V6-7
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Silver Park

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)
  • 27/03/2022
  • 11:00
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 2-7 v 0-12
  • 2-7V0-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Balbriggan

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13/03/2022
  • 11:00
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •  
  • Thomas Ashe
  • Thomas Ashe
  • Venue: Bye
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 13/03/2022
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 4-18 v 0-3
  • 4-18V0-3
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Venue: Silver Park

    Referee:Joe Aherne
  • 13/03/2022
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  • Venue: Russell Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Brigids

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 13/03/2022
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-9 v 0-14
  • 1-9V0-14
  • St Patricks (D)
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Gary McCormack (Pending)
  • 27/02/2022
  • 27/02/2022
  • 11:00
  • St Patricks (D)
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 10-8 v 0-2
  • 10-8V0-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: R Farrell Park

    Referee:Timmy Doyle (Pending)
  • 27/02/2022
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Ashe
  • Thomas Ashe
  • 2-13 v 3-6
  • 2-13V3-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: St Margarets

    Referee:Alan Coyne (Pending)
  • 27/02/2022
  • 11:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Brigids

    Referee:Andrew Cummins (Pending)
  • 27/02/2022
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  • 1-10 v 1-13
  • 1-10V1-13
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Somerton Park

    Referee:Ronnie Malone
  • 27/02/2022
  • 11:00
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 0-8 v 7-12
  • 0-8V7-12
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Balbriggan

    Referee:Pat McCabe (Pending)
  • 13/03/2022
  • 15/05/2022
  • 26/06/2022
  • 06/07/2022
  • 10/07/2022
  • 13/07/2022
  • 17/07/2022
  • TBC