Platinum Sponsors

League Table Under 14 Single Code League Orange

Team Pld W D L Pts
Templeogue Synge Street 5 4 0 1 12
St Annes 3 3 0 0 9
St Sylvesters B 5 3 0 2 9
Wanderers 5 3 0 2 9
Kilmacud Crokes B 4 1 0 3 3
Fingallians 4 1 0 3 3
Man O War 6 1 0 5 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 20/05/2022
  • 20/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • 11-17 v 2-6
  • 11-17V2-6
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

    Referee:Tommy Clinton
  • 15/05/2022
  • 15/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 8-8 v 4-5
  • 8-8V4-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Ian Howley
  • 10/05/2022
  • 10/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • 2-5 v 2-4
  • 2-5V2-4
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Frank Kelly Park

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 01/05/2022
  • 01/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 4-10 v 2-0
  • 4-10V2-0
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 01/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-6 v 2-3
  • 4-6V2-3
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 17/04/2022
  • 17/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 1-4 v 2-8
  • 1-4V2-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 14/04/2022
  • 14/04/2022
  • 19:45
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 1-7 v 4-10
  • 1-7V4-10
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Ernie Brenner
  • 03/04/2022
  • 03/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 8-18 v 2-4
  • 8-18V2-4
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 03/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • 3-4 v 1-3
  • 3-4V1-3
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Frank Kelly Park

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 03/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 6-9 v 5-7
  • 6-9V5-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 20/03/2022
  • 20/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • 6-18 v 2-6
  • 6-18V2-6
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

    Referee:Robert Moore
  • 20/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 4-3 v 4-9
  • 4-3V4-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Orla Kavanagh
  • 19/03/2022
  • 19/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 1-7 v 7-8
  • 1-7V7-8
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Greg O Donnell
  • 06/03/2022
  • 06/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • 2-4 v 4-9
  • 2-4V4-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Frank Kelly Park

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 06/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-3 v 9-7
  • 3-3V9-7
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 06/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 9-6 v 7-4
  • 9-6V7-4
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Willy O Connor
  • 17/04/2022
  • 15/05/2022
  • 29/05/2022