Platinum Sponsors

League Table Under 13 League Division 5

Team Pld W D L Pts
Fingal Ravens 7 7 0 0 21
Ballyboden St Endas B 7 6 0 1 18
St Sylvesters B 7 3 1 3 10
St Patricks Donabate 6 3 1 2 10
Naomh Barrog 6 2 0 4 6
Kilmacud Crokes B 6 2 0 4 6
Scoil Ui Chonaill 6 1 0 5 3
Lucan Sarsfields B 7 1 0 6 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19/06/2022
  • 19/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 0-1 v 0-0
  • 0-1V0-0
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Cherryfield
    Comment: Conceded By Scoil Ui Chonaill

    Referee:Diarmuid Haughian
  • 19/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 1-4 v 7-8
  • 1-4V7-8
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Roisin McLoughlin
  • 05/06/2022
  • 05/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 1-9 v 4-4
  • 1-9V4-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Margaret Mohan
  • 22/05/2022
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 2-4 v 11-14
  • 2-4V11-14
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Ellen Brien
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 0-0 v 4-15
  • 0-0V4-15
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Emer McCarney
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 3-9 v 2-4
  • 3-9V2-4
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:David Carroll
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 3-12 v 2-6
  • 3-12V2-6
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 08/05/2022
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 8-12 v 0-5
  • 8-12V0-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee:Peter Rooney
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 6-9 v 5-8
  • 6-9V5-8
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Danny Harrington
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-13 v 2-4
  • 2-13V2-4
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 5-12 v 2-3
  • 5-12V2-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 24/04/2022
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 3-5 v 5-9
  • 3-5V5-9
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Simon Murphy
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 0-5 v 1-3
  • 0-5V1-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 2-3 v 6-11
  • 2-3V6-11
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:David Carroll
  • 10/04/2022
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 7-3 v 3-4
  • 7-3V3-4
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Diarmuid Haughian
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 6-9 v 0-1
  • 6-9V0-1
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee:Nigel Petrie
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 4-9 v 1-5
  • 4-9V1-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Ellen Brien
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 7-10 v 3-10
  • 7-10V3-10
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 27/03/2022
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 5-7 v 5-9
  • 5-7V5-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 3-2 v 5-16
  • 3-2V5-16
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Nadine Murphy
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 3-6 v 1-9
  • 3-6V1-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:David Carroll
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 4-10 v 0-2
  • 4-10V0-2
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 11-5 v 1-2
  • 11-5V1-2
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 2-8 v 6-4
  • 2-8V6-4
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 27/02/2022
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 3-12 v 3-6
  • 3-12V3-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee:Micheal Corcoran
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 2-4 v 2-4
  • 2-4V2-4
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 5-6 v 7-9
  • 5-6V7-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Margaret Mohan
  • 24/04/2022