Platinum Sponsors

League Table U14 Hurling C Qual Competition Gp.B

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Ballyboden St Endas B 4 3 0 1 93 44 49 6
Whitehall Colmcille A 4 3 0 1 74 32 42 6
St Sylvesters B 4 2 0 2 54 108 -54 4
Raheny B 4 2 0 2 47 48 -1 4
Lucan Sarsfields B 4 2 0 2 50 52 -2 4
St Patricks (D) 4 0 0 4 58 92 -34 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 17/05/2022
  • 17/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 5-7 v 5-6
  • 5-7V5-6
  • St Patricks (D)
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Venue: Bridgefield

    Referee:Kevin Roche Whitehall Colmcille
  • 17/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 1-9 v 2-12
  • 1-9V2-12
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Anthony Clinton Croi Ro Naofa
  • 16/05/2022
  • 16/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 1-6 v 0-6
  • 1-6V0-6
  • Whitehall Colmcille A
  • Whitehall Colmcille A
  • Venue: St Annes 12

    Referee:GeorgeWilliams Trinity Gaels
  • 07/05/2022
  • 07/05/2022
  • 15:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-4 v 2-8
  • 4-4V2-8
  • St Patricks (D)
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Venue: Cherryfield
    Comment: Orig 12/03

    Referee:Joe Quinlan Kilmacud Crokes
  • 07/05/2022
  • 15:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 5-10 v 2-4
  • 5-10V2-4
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Bridgefield
    Comment: Orig 12/03

    Referee:Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
  • 09/04/2022
  • 09/04/2022
  • 15:30
  • St Patricks (D)
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 3-4 v 7-14
  • 3-4V7-14
  • Whitehall Colmcille A
  • Whitehall Colmcille A
  • Venue: Ballamastone-Donabate

    Referee:Ernie Brenner St Sylvesters
  • 09/04/2022
  • 14:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 0-5 v 5-6
  • 0-5V5-6
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Dean Alford Round Towers C
  • 09/04/2022
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 9-26 v 1-2
  • 9-26V1-2
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:John Doherty Robert Emmets
  • 26/03/2022
  • 26/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille A
  • Whitehall Colmcille A
  • 4-12 v 0-2
  • 4-12V0-2
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Ellenfield Park

    Referee:Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
  • 26/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Patricks (D)
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 2-4 v 4-7
  • 2-4V4-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Venue: Ballamastone-Donabate

    Referee:DerekDoran St Colmcilles
  • 26/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 1-4 v 3-3
  • 1-4V3-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: St Annes 12

    Referee:Jason Buckley Setanta
  • 12/03/2022
  • 12/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 1-5 v 0-9
  • 1-5V0-9
  • Whitehall Colmcille A
  • Whitehall Colmcille A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Eoin Walsh Round Towers C
  • 28/05/2022