Platinum Sponsors

League Table U14 Football D Qual Competition Gp.A

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
St Sylvesters B 5 5 0 0 108 49 59 10
Clontarf B 5 4 0 1 119 62 57 8
Kilmacud Crokes B 5 2 0 3 69 108 -39 4
Raheny B 5 2 0 3 92 80 12 4
Ballyboden St Endas B 5 1 0 4 48 74 -26 2
Templeogue Synge Street B 5 1 0 4 73 136 -63 2
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 14/05/2022
  • 14/05/2022
  • 15:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 5-6 v 3-3
  • 5-6V3-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: St Annes 19

    Referee:Philip Cullen St Monicas
  • 14/05/2022
  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 6-4 v 6-25
  • 6-4V6-25
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
  • 28/04/2022
  • 28/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 1-4 v 11-9
  • 1-4V11-9
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Marlay Park ( College Rd)
    Comment: Orig 14/05

    Referee:BobbyMoran St Judes
  • 23/04/2022
  • 23/04/2022
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 5-7 v 0-6
  • 5-7V0-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Malahide Castle

    Referee:Colm McCarthy St Vincents
  • 23/04/2022
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 1-7 v 7-6
  • 1-7V7-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Kevin Hourihane Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
  • 23/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 3-5 v 1-12
  • 3-5V1-12
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: St Annes 12

    Referee:Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
  • 02/04/2022
  • 02/04/2022
  • 15:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 6-12 v 1-6
  • 6-12V1-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: St Annes 19

    Referee:Kevin McDonnell St Vincents
  • 02/04/2022
  • 15:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 2-5 v 3-13
  • 2-5V3-13
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:John Doherty Robert Emmets
  • 02/04/2022
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 7-5 v 3-10
  • 7-5V3-10
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Bridgefield

    Referee:Conor Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
  • 19/03/2022
  • 19/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 3-4 v 0-1
  • 3-4V0-1
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Marlay Park ( College Rd)

    Referee:Pat Joyce St Judes
  • 19/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 7-15 v 3-0
  • 7-15V3-0
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: St Annes 19

    Referee:Joseph O Connell St Vincents
  • 19/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Cherryfield
    Comment: Conceded By Ballyboden St Endas B

    Referee:Sean Ruane Templeogue Synge Street
  • 05/03/2022
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 7-4 v 2-7
  • 7-4V2-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:Pat Joyce St Judes
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 4-6 v 3-8
  • 4-6V3-8
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Malahide Castle

    Referee:Padraic McGuinness Round Towers L
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 2-9 v 1-1
  • 2-9V1-1
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: St Annes 12

    Referee:Josh Rooney Nh Barrog