Platinum Sponsors

League Table U14 Football A Qual Competition Gp.A

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
St Sylvesters A 5 4 1 0 98 77 21 9
Kilmacud Crokes A 5 3 0 2 116 77 39 6
Lucan Sarsfields A 5 2 1 2 83 96 -13 5
Ballyboden St Endas A 5 2 1 2 99 84 15 5
St Maurs A 5 2 1 2 83 89 -6 5
Ballinteer St Johns A 5 0 0 5 63 119 -56 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 14/05/2022
  • 14/05/2022
  • 15:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • 4-7 v 3-12
  • 4-7V3-12
  • St Sylvesters A
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Ronnie Malone St Marys
  • 14/05/2022
  • 15:30
  • St Maurs A
  • St Maurs A
  • 5-13 v 4-8
  • 5-13V4-8
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:David O Connor Fingal Ravens (Pending)
  • 14/05/2022
  • 15:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 2-14 v 7-9
  • 2-14V7-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Anthony Clinton Croi Ro Naofa
  • 23/04/2022
  • 23/04/2022
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters A
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 4-7 v 4-3
  • 4-7V4-3
  • St Maurs A
  • St Maurs A
  • Venue: Bridgefield

    Referee:David Cullen Fingallians
  • 23/04/2022
  • 15:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 2-4 v 3-12
  • 2-4V3-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Marlay Pk

    Referee:Anthony Clinton Croi Ro Naofa
  • 19/04/2022
  • 19/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 8-14 v 1-9
  • 8-14V1-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • Venue: Silver Park
    Comment: Orig 23/04

    Referee:Richard Sheil Nh. Olaf (Pending)
  • 02/04/2022
  • 02/04/2022
  • 15:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 4-8 v 4-8
  • 4-8V4-8
  • St Sylvesters A
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Aaron Murphy Taylor Thomas Davis
  • 02/04/2022
  • 15:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • 1-10 v 2-7
  • 1-10V2-7
  • St Maurs A
  • St Maurs A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Eamon O Dowd Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • 02/04/2022
  • 15:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 1-4 v 7-7
  • 1-4V7-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Marlay Pk

    Referee:Pat Joyce St Judes
  • 19/03/2022
  • 19/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters A
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 3-12 v 4-5
  • 3-12V4-5
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: Bridgefield

    Referee:Liam Aherne Clarke Ballyboughal
  • 19/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • 2-12 v 3-6
  • 2-12V3-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Dave Foley St Peregrines
  • 19/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Maurs A
  • St Maurs A
  • 3-12 v 2-8
  • 3-12V2-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Damian Gilmore Skerries Harps
  • 05/03/2022
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 0-6 v 3-8
  • 0-6V3-8
  • St Sylvesters A
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Venue: Marlay Park ( College Rd)

    Referee:Paul Cullivan St Annes
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 4-11 v 0-6
  • 4-11V0-6
  • St Maurs A
  • St Maurs A
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Tommie Clinton Croi Ro Naofa
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 1-6 v 4-9
  • 1-6V4-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • Venue: Marlay Pk

    Referee:Dean Alford Round Towers C