Platinum Sponsors

League Table U13 Football Grading League Div.11

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Kilmacud Crokes D 6 6 0 0 191 75 116 12
St Patricks (D) B 7 6 0 1 240 46 194 12
St Judes B 6 3 1 2 153 100 53 7
Stars of Erin 5 3 0 2 122 77 45 6
St Sylvesters C 6 3 0 3 146 206 -60 6
St Peters B 6 1 0 5 97 216 -119 2
Templeogue Synge Street C 6 1 0 5 93 202 -109 2
Whitehall Colmcille B 6 0 1 5 45 165 -120 1
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 14/05/2022
  • 14/05/2022
  • 15:30
  • St Peters B
  • St Peters B
  • 3-7 v 14-16
  • 3-7V14-16
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: Ballybougal

    Referee:Tom Hoare Man O War
  • 14/05/2022
  • 14:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • 9-15 v 3-10
  • 9-15V3-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Venue: Deerpark

    Referee:Sean O Sullivan St Judes
  • 14/05/2022
  • 14:00
  • St Patricks (D) B
  • St Patricks (D) B
  • 9-11 v 1-1
  • 9-11V1-1
  • St Sylvesters C
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Venue: Ballamastone-Donabate

    Referee:Finbar Gaffney Na Fianna
  • 28/04/2022
  • 28/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • 2-6 v 7-6
  • 2-6V7-6
  • St Patricks (D) B
  • St Patricks (D) B
  • Venue: Tymon Park

    Referee:Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
  • 28/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters C
  • St Sylvesters C
  • 10-16 v 12-7
  • 10-16V12-7
  • St Peters B
  • St Peters B
  • Venue: Bridgefield

    Referee:Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
  • 28/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 4-2 v 9-9
  • 4-2V9-9
  • Stars of Erin
  • Stars of Erin
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Pat Joyce St Judes
  • 28/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • 2-0 v 12-8
  • 2-0V12-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Venue: Ellenfield Park

    Referee:Conor Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
  • 23/04/2022
  • 23/04/2022
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • 9-9 v 3-2
  • 9-9V3-2
  • St Sylvesters C
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Venue: Deerpark

    Referee:Sean O Sullivan St Judes
  • 23/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Stars of Erin
  • Stars of Erin
  • 5-2 v 4-6
  • 5-2V4-6
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: Glencullen

    Referee:Craig McKeown St Annes
  • 23/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Patricks (D) B
  • St Patricks (D) B
  • 10-9 v 2-3
  • 10-9V2-3
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Venue: Ballamastone-Donabate

    Referee:Adam Smyth Ballyboughal
  • 22/04/2022
  • 22/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • 2-6 v 4-9
  • 2-6V4-9
  • St Peters B
  • St Peters B
  • Venue: Ellenfield Park
    Comment: Orig 23/04

    Referee:Eilis Ni Chearnaigh Setanta
  • 05/04/2022
  • 05/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • 1-1 v 12-14
  • 1-1V12-14
  • St Patricks (D) B
  • St Patricks (D) B
  • Venue: Ballamastone-Donabate
    Comment: Orig 19/02 VR

    Referee:Adam Smyth Ballyboughal
  • 02/04/2022
  • 02/04/2022
  • 15:30
  • St Sylvesters C
  • St Sylvesters C
  • 6-2 v 14-14
  • 6-2V14-14
  • Stars of Erin
  • Stars of Erin
  • Venue: Bridgefield

    Referee:Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
  • 02/04/2022
  • 14:00
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • 7-5 v 8-6
  • 7-5V8-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Venue: Tymon Park

    Referee:Gerard Cooper Lucan Sarsfields
  • 02/04/2022
  • 14:00
  • St Peters B
  • St Peters B
  • 0-4 v 17-10
  • 0-4V17-10
  • St Patricks (D) B
  • St Patricks (D) B
  • Venue: Ballybougal

    Referee:Tom Hoare Man O War
  • 02/04/2022
  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 4-4 v 3-6
  • 4-4V3-6
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:Micheal Manning Ballyboden St Enda
  • 19/03/2022
  • 19/03/2022
  • 15:15
  • Stars of Erin
  • Stars of Erin
  •  
  • St Peters B
  • St Peters B
  • Venue: Glencullen
    Comment: Conceded By St Peters B

    Referee:Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
  • 19/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  •  
  • St Patricks (D) B
  • St Patricks (D) B
  • Venue: Deerpark
    Comment: Conceded By St Patricks (D) B

    Referee:Tommy Madden Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 7-4 v 7-10
  • 7-4V7-10
  • St Sylvesters C
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Tomas O Neill Kilmacud Crokes
  • 19/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: Ellenfield Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Judes

    Referee:Robert Burnett Craobh Chiarain
  • 05/03/2022
  • 05/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • 11-6 v 3-1
  • 11-6V3-1
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Venue: Tymon Park

    Referee:Neil O Leary Lucan Sarsfields
  • 05/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Peters B
  • St Peters B
  • 2-7 v 12-3
  • 2-7V12-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Venue: Ballybougal

    Referee:Kenneth Rooney Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 05/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters C
  • St Sylvesters C
  • 10-4 v 2-2
  • 10-4V2-2
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Venue: Bridgefield

    Referee:Conor Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
  • 05/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Patricks (D) B
  • St Patricks (D) B
  • 6-7 v 4-1
  • 6-7V4-1
  • Stars of Erin
  • Stars of Erin
  • Venue: Ballamastone-Donabate

    Referee:David Cullen Fingallians
  • 19/02/2022
  • 14/05/2022