Platinum Sponsors

League Table Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1

Team Pld W D L Pts
Kilmacud Crokes 7 7 0 0 21
Ballyboden St Endas 7 5 0 2 15
St Maurs 7 5 0 2 15
Thomas Davis 7 4 0 3 12
Fingallians 7 3 1 3 10
Clontarf 6 2 1 3 7
St Sylvesters 6 1 2 3 5
Na Fianna 6 1 2 3 5
O Dwyers 6 1 0 5 3
Foxrock Cabinteely 5 0 0 5 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 29/05/2024
  • 29/05/2024
  • 20:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 4-16 v 0-5
  • 4-16V0-5
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • 3-8 v 1-7
  • 3-8V1-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 3-12 v 4-12
  • 3-12V4-12
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • 0-7 v 2-3
  • 0-7V2-3
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:15
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 1-6 v 2-15
  • 1-6V2-15
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Lawless Memorial Park

    Referee:
  • 22/05/2024
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 7-13 v 1-8
  • 7-13V1-8
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • 2-11 v 3-12
  • 2-11V3-12
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-10 v 2-10
  • 1-10V2-10
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 3-11 v 4-14
  • 3-11V4-14
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:
  • 15/05/2024
  • 15/05/2024
  • 20:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 4-18 v 0-3
  • 4-18V0-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:
  • 15/05/2024
  • 20:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-6 v 0-9
  • 1-6V0-9
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 6-17 v 2-6
  • 6-17V2-6
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Venue: Lawless Memorial Park

    Referee:
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • 2-10 v 2-11
  • 2-10V2-11
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:
  • 08/05/2024
  • 08/05/2024
  • 20:30
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 4-13 v 0-7
  • 4-13V0-7
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Lawless Memorial Park

    Referee:
  • 08/05/2024
  • 20:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 0-8 v 2-8
  • 0-8V2-8
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School

    Referee:
  • 08/05/2024
  • 20:00
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • 3-7 v 3-18
  • 3-7V3-18
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-16 v 3-4
  • 1-16V3-4
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:
  • 01/05/2024
  • 01/05/2024
  • 20:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 5-16 v 3-3
  • 5-16V3-3
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:
  • 01/05/2024
  • 20:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-1 v 2-7
  • 2-1V2-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • 5-5 v 1-15
  • 5-5V1-15
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 4-12 v 1-7
  • 4-12V1-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • 0-14 v 1-8
  • 0-14V1-8
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:
  • 24/04/2024
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 3-10 v 0-6
  • 3-10V0-6
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • 3-16 v 0-6
  • 3-16V0-6
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 2-6 v 5-12
  • 2-6V5-12
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Ticknick Park

    Referee:
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 1-9 v 3-12
  • 1-9V3-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Bremore Park
    Comment: Double Header Played Under League Rules

    Referee:
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 3-7 v 2-11
  • 3-7V2-11
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Lawless Memorial Park

    Referee:
  • 17/04/2024
  • 17/04/2024
  • 20:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca
    Comment: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely

    Referee:
  • 17/04/2024
  • 20:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-11 v 2-8
  • 1-11V2-8
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-12 v 2-9
  • 1-12V2-9
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 0-9 v 5-7
  • 0-9V5-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • 2-11 v 0-8
  • 2-11V0-8
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Rush
    Comment: Dbl Header Under League Rules

    Referee:
  • 03/07/2024
  • 29/07/2024
  • 07/08/2024
  • 30/09/2024
  • 02/10/2024