Platinum Sponsors

League Table Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8

Team Pld W D L Pts
Geraldine P Morans 5 5 0 0 15
Thomas Davis B 3 3 0 0 9
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B 5 3 0 2 9
Kilmacud Crokes C 4 3 0 1 9
St Sylvesters C 5 2 0 3 6
St Brendans B 5 2 0 3 6
Scoil Ui Chonaill B 5 2 0 3 6
Skerries Harps B 8 1 0 7 3
St Finians Newcastle 4 1 0 3 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 31/07/2024
  • 31/07/2024
  • 19:30
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Venue: Cornelscourt
    Comment: Conceded By Skerries Harps B

    Referee:
  • 24/07/2024
  • 24/07/2024
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: Skerries
    Comment: Conceded By Skerries Harps B

    Referee:
  • 17/07/2024
  • 17/07/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans B
  • St Brendans B
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Venue: Longmeadows
    Comment: Conceded By Skerries Harps B

    Referee:
  • 03/07/2024
  • 03/07/2024
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Venue: Clontarf Road
    Comment: Conceded By Skerries Harps B

    Referee:
  • 26/06/2024
  • 26/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park
    Comment: Conceded By Skerries Harps B

    Referee:
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • 3-14 v 4-3
  • 3-14V4-3
  • St Finians Newcastle
  • St Finians Newcastle
  • Venue: Cornelscourt

    Referee:
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  •  
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Venue: Skerries
    Comment: Conceded By Skerries Harps B

    Referee:
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans B
  • St Brendans B
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Venue: Longmeadows
    Comment: Conceded By Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B

    Referee:
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters C
  • St Sylvesters C
  • 0-6 v 4-5
  • 0-6V4-5
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:
  • 12/06/2024
  • 12/06/2024
  • 20:30
  • St Finians Newcastle
  • St Finians Newcastle
  • 1-9 v 7-11
  • 1-9V7-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: Newcastle

    Referee:
  • 12/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters C
  • St Sylvesters C
  • 2-10 v 1-7
  • 2-10V1-7
  • St Brendans B
  • St Brendans B
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:
  • 12/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • 2-1 v 4-17
  • 2-1V4-17
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:
  • 12/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road
    Comment: Conceded By Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B

    Referee:
  • 05/06/2024
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • 1-20 v 2-7
  • 1-20V2-7
  • St Sylvesters C
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Venue: Cornelscourt

    Referee:
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 3-9 v 1-4
  • 3-9V1-4
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  •  
  • St Finians Newcastle
  • St Finians Newcastle
  • Venue: Skerries
    Comment: Conceded By Skerries Harps B

    Referee:
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans B
  • St Brendans B
  • 0-4 v 5-11
  • 0-4V5-11
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Venue: Longmeadows

    Referee:
  • 15/04/2024
  • 15/04/2024
  • 19:45
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • 2-4 v 0-9
  • 2-4V0-9
  • St Brendans B
  • St Brendans B
  • Venue: Longmeadows
    Comment: Moved From The 10th Pitches Off

    Referee:
  • 10/04/2024
  • 10/04/2024
  • 18:45
  • St Finians Newcastle
  • St Finians Newcastle
  • 1-6 v 1-11
  • 1-6V1-11
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Venue: Newcastle

    Referee:
  • 10/04/2024
  • 18:45
  • St Sylvesters C
  • St Sylvesters C
  • 6-17 v 0-5
  • 6-17V0-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:
  • 03/04/2024
  • 03/04/2024
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 4-10 v 2-4
  • 4-10V2-4
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:
  • 01/04/2024
  • 01/04/2024
  • 17:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 4-6 v 1-11
  • 4-6V1-11
  • St Sylvesters C
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:
  • 26/06/2024
  • 03/07/2024
  • 17/07/2024
  • 24/07/2024
  • 31/07/2024