Platinum Sponsors
League Table U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Southside
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballyboden St Endas 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Faughs 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kevins HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round Towers (C) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Geraldine P Moran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 17/02/2024
- 10:00
- 17/02/24
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 10:00
- Faughs 1
- Faughs 1
- 10:00
- 17/02/24
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- 17/02/24
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- 17/02/24
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- Kevins HC
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 10:45
- 17/02/24
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 10:45
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 11:00
- 17/02/24
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 11:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 02/03/2024
- 10:00
- 02/03/24
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- Faughs 1
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:45
- 02/03/24
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:45
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 11:00
- 02/03/24
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 11:00
- Kevins HC
- Kevins HC
- 11:00
- 02/03/24
- Tymon Park
- Naas
- Naas
- 11:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 11:00
- 02/03/24
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 11:00
- 02/03/24
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 12:15
- 02/03/24
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 12:15
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 23/03/2024
- 10:00
- 23/03/24
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- 23/03/24
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 10:00
- 23/03/24
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:00
- 23/03/24
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- Kevins HC
- 10:00
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 10:45
- 23/03/24
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 10:45
- Naas
- Naas
- 11:00
- 23/03/24
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- Faughs 1
- Faughs 1
- 11:00
- 23/03/24
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 11:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 13/04/2024
- 10:00
- 13/04/24
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:45
- 13/04/24
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:45
- Kevins HC
- Kevins HC
- 11:00
- 13/04/24
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- 13/04/24
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11:00
- 13/04/24
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 27/04/2024
- 10:00
- 27/04/24
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 10:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:00
- 27/04/24
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 10:00
- 27/04/24
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 10:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- 27/04/24
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- Faughs 1
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 11:00
- 27/04/24
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 11:00
- 27/04/24
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 18/05/2024
- 11:00
- 18/05/24
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 11:00
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 11:00
- 18/05/24
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 11:00
- Faughs 1
- Faughs 1
- 11:00
- 18/05/24
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 11:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 11:00
- 18/05/24
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- 18/05/24
- TBC
- Naas
- Naas
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11:00
- 18/05/24
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- 18/05/24
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 11:00
- Kevins HC
- Kevins HC
- 22/06/2024
- 11:00
- 22/06/24
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 11:00
- 22/06/24
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 11:00
- 22/06/24
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 11:00
- Naas
- Naas
- 11:00
- 22/06/24
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- Faughs 1
- 11:00
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 11:00
- 22/06/24
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- Kevins HC
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 11:00
- 22/06/24
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 07/09/2024
- 11:00
- 07/09/24
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 11:00
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 11:00
- 07/09/24
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 11:00
- Faughs 1
- Faughs 1
- 11:00
- 07/09/24
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11:00
- 07/09/24
- TBC
- Naas
- Naas
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- 07/09/24
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 11:00
- 07/09/24
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 11:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 21/09/2024
- 11:00
- 21/09/24
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 11:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 11:00
- 21/09/24
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- 21/09/24
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 11:00
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 11:00
- 21/09/24
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 11:00
- 21/09/24
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 05/10/2024
- 11:00
- 05/10/24
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 11:00
- 05/10/24
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 11:00
- 05/10/24
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- Kevins HC
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11:00
- 05/10/24
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- 05/10/24
- TBC
- Naas
- Naas
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 11:00
- 05/10/24
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 11:00
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 11:00
- 05/10/24
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 11:00
- Faughs 1
- Faughs 1
- 19/10/2024
- 11:00
- 19/10/24
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 11:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 11:00
- 19/10/24
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 11:00
- Naas
- Naas
- 11:00
- 19/10/24
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 11:00
- Kevins HC
- Kevins HC
- 11:00
- 19/10/24
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- Faughs 1
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 11:00
- 19/10/24
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 11:00
- 19/10/24
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 11:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 11:00
- 19/10/24
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- TBC
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 00:00
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 00:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 00:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 00:00
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 00:00
- Naas
- Naas
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 00:00
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- Kevins HC
- 00:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 00:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- TBC
- Naas
- Naas
- 00:00
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Round Towers (C)
- 00:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 00:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2