Platinum Sponsors
League Table U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Naomh Olaf 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bray Emmets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas Davis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Shankill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Geraldine P Moran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 17/02/2024
- 09:30
- 17/02/24
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 09:30
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 10:00
- 17/02/24
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- 17/02/24
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 17/02/24
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- 17/02/24
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 10:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 11:30
- 17/02/24
- Benildus College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 11:30
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 02/03/2024
- 09:45
- 02/03/24
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 09:45
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- 02/03/24
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- 02/03/24
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 10:00
- 02/03/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 11:00
- 02/03/24
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 11:00
- 02/03/24
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 11:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 23/03/2024
- 10:00
- 23/03/24
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- 23/03/24
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:00
- 23/03/24
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 10:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- 23/03/24
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- 23/03/24
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 11:00
- 23/03/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 13/04/2024
- 09:45
- 13/04/24
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 09:45
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 10:00
- 13/04/24
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 10:00
- 13/04/24
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 10:00
- 13/04/24
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- 13/04/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 11:00
- 13/04/24
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 11:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 27/04/2024
- 09:45
- 27/04/24
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 09:45
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 10:00
- 27/04/24
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- 27/04/24
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 27/04/24
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 10:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 11:00
- 27/04/24
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 12:00
- 27/04/24
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 18/05/2024
- 10:00
- 18/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 10:00
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 10:00
- 18/05/24
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- 18/05/24
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 10:00
- 18/05/24
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 10:00
- 18/05/24
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- 18/05/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 08/06/2024
- 10:00
- 08/06/24
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 10:00
- 08/06/24
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 10:00
- 08/06/24
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 10:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:00
- 08/06/24
- Benildus College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- 08/06/24
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 10:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- 08/06/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 22/06/2024
- 10:00
- 22/06/24
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 22/06/24
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 10:00
- 22/06/24
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- 22/06/24
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- 22/06/24
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 07/09/2024
- 10:00
- 07/09/24
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 10:00
- 07/09/24
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- 07/09/24
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 10:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- 07/09/24
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- 07/09/24
- Benildus College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 10:00
- 07/09/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 21/09/2024
- 10:00
- 21/09/24
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 10:00
- 21/09/24
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 10:00
- 21/09/24
- Benildus College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 10:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- 21/09/24
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- 21/09/24
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- 21/09/24
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 05/10/2024
- 10:00
- 05/10/24
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- 05/10/24
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 10:00
- 05/10/24
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 10:00
- 05/10/24
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 05/10/24
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 10:00
- 05/10/24
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 19/10/2024
- 10:00
- 19/10/24
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 10:00
- 19/10/24
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- 19/10/24
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 10:00
- 19/10/24
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 10:00
- 19/10/24
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- 19/10/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- TBC
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 00:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 00:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Benildus College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 00:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 00:00
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 00:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 00:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 00:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 00:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 00:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 00:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Benildus College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 00:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 00:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 00:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 00:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 00:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 00:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 00:00
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 00:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 00:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 00:00
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 00:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 00:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 00:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Benildus College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 00:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Benildus College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 00:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 00:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 00:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 00:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 00:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 00:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 00:00
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 00:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 00:00
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 00:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 00:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 00:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 00:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 00:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Benildus College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 00:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 00:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 00:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 00:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 00:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 00:00
- Cuala 3
- Cuala 3
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 00:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 00:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Geraldine P Moran
- 00:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 00:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1