Platinum Sponsors

League Table Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7

Team Pld W D L Pts
St Maurs B 7 5 0 2 15
Wanderers 7 5 0 2 15
Na Fianna C 6 4 1 1 13
St Sylvesters B 7 4 0 3 12
St Brigids B 6 4 0 2 12
Shankill 6 4 0 2 12
Robert Emmets 6 4 0 2 12
St Vincents A 7 3 0 4 9
Fingal Ravens 6 1 1 4 4
Trinity Gaels 5 1 0 4 3
O Tooles 7 1 0 6 3
Ballyboden St Endas D 6 1 0 5 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 18/05/2022
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 1-7 v 3-8
  • 1-7V3-8
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee:Andrew McAllister
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 1-10 v 1-6
  • 1-10V1-6
  • St Vincents A
  • St Vincents A
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • 8-8 v 2-4
  • 8-8V2-4
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • 6-16 v 1-1
  • 6-16V1-1
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  • Venue: Rush
    Comment: Game Played

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 8-12 v 1-2
  • 8-12V1-2
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Kevin Roche
  • 11/05/2022
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • 1-13 v 2-7
  • 1-13V2-7
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Stonebridge

    Referee:Suzanne Ford
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • 6-5 v 1-5
  • 6-5V1-5
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • 5-6 v 2-10
  • 5-6V2-10
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Frank Kelly Park

    Referee:Senan Finucane
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  • 3-11 v 4-6
  • 3-11V4-6
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Venue: Greentrees Park

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • 2-3 v 6-15
  • 2-3V6-15
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • Venue: Streamville Road
    Comment: Streamville Pitch

    Referee:Paul Brogan
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 1-5 v 5-19
  • 1-5V5-19
  • St Vincents A
  • St Vincents A
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 04/05/2022
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road
    Comment: Conceded By Ballyboden St Endas D

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • 6-9 v 4-7
  • 6-9V4-7
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Antoin Keating
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 9-14 v 3-4
  • 9-14V3-4
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:George Williams
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Vincents A
  • St Vincents A
  • 5-12 v 1-7
  • 5-12V1-7
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Andrew McAllister
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 4-13 v 0-4
  • 4-13V0-4
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Drumnigh

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 27/04/2022
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • 3-7 v 3-11
  • 3-7V3-11
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Angela Gallagher
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  • 4-16 v 0-6
  • 4-16V0-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: Greentrees Park

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • 4-4 v 1-9
  • 4-4V1-9
  • St Vincents A
  • St Vincents A
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 1-10 v 0-13
  • 1-10V0-13
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • 2-8 v 1-5
  • 2-8V1-5
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Venue: Frank Kelly Park

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  •  
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • Venue: Stonebridge
    Comment: Conceded By St Maurs B

    Referee:Paul Cullivan
  • 20/04/2022
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Cherryfield
    Comment: Conceded By O Tooles

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • 3-11 v 4-10
  • 3-11V4-10
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 2-11 v 3-6
  • 2-11V3-6
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Joe Dromgoole
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • St Vincents A
  • St Vincents A
  • 3-8 v 4-9
  • 3-8V4-9
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 13/04/2022
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 3-3 v 2-11
  • 3-3V2-11
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • 2-6 v 2-11
  • 2-6V2-11
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill
    Comment: Game Played

    Referee:George Williams
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • 3-10 v 3-7
  • 3-10V3-7
  • St Vincents A
  • St Vincents A
  • Venue: Stonebridge

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • 2-7 v 1-8
  • 2-7V1-8
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 1-7 v 4-3
  • 1-7V4-3
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Kevin Roche
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • 6-11 v 2-8
  • 6-11V2-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: Frank Kelly Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 06/04/2022
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 0-2 v 7-20
  • 0-2V7-20
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Simon Murphy
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  • 2-7 v 1-6
  • 2-7V1-6
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • Venue: Greentrees Park

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • 4-8 v 3-8
  • 4-8V3-8
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Peter Rooney
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • St Vincents A
  • St Vincents A
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
    Comment: Conceded By St Brigids B

    Referee:Andrew McAllister
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 2-9 v 6-3
  • 2-9V6-3
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Drumnigh

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 6-10 v 1-1
  • 6-10V1-1
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 25/05/2022
  • 18/07/2022
  • 22/08/2022
  • 31/08/2022
  • 05/09/2022
  • 07/09/2022
  • 14/09/2022
  • TBC