Platinum Sponsors

League Table Under 14 Single Code League Green

Team Pld W D L Pts
Thomas Davis 6 6 0 0 18
St Sylvesters 6 4 1 1 13
Kilmacud Crokes A 5 3 1 1 10
St Peters 6 3 0 3 9
Round Towers Clondalkin 7 3 0 4 9
Foxrock Cabinteely A 4 2 0 2 6
Ballyboden St Endas A 7 2 0 5 6
Geraldine P Morans 7 0 0 7 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 29/05/2022
  • 29/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Cherryfield
    Comment: Conceded By Ballyboden St Endas A

    Referee:TBC
  • 29/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 3-12 v 4-7
  • 3-12V4-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Clondalkin

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 29/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • 3-10 v 5-15
  • 3-10V5-15
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: The Naul

    Referee:Nigel Petrie
  • 29/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Venue: Broomfield
    Comment: Conceded By Geraldine P Morans

    Referee:TBC
  • 15/05/2022
  • 15/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park
    Comment: Conceded By Ballyboden St Endas A

    Referee:TBC
  • 15/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  •  
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • Venue: Cornelscourt
    Comment: Conceded By Geraldine P Morans

    Referee:TBC
  • 15/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 6-16 v 0-2
  • 6-16V0-2
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 15/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 5-13 v 2-5
  • 5-13V2-5
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Robert Moore
  • 01/05/2022
  • 01/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 1-8 v 3-10
  • 1-8V3-10
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Clondalkin

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 01/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • 4-8 v 0-3
  • 4-8V0-3
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: The Naul

    Referee:Ian Howley
  • 01/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-11 v 3-5
  • 1-11V3-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Peter Rooney
  • 01/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Cornelscourt
    Comment: Conceded By Geraldine P Morans

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 17/04/2022
  • 17/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: Cherryfield
    Comment: Conceded By Ballyboden St Endas A

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 17/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road
    Comment: Conceded By Geraldine P Morans

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 03/04/2022
  • 03/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Cornelscourt
    Comment: Conceded By Geraldine P Morans

    Referee:Cathy Culligan
  • 03/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • 2-11 v 1-3
  • 2-11V1-3
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: The Naul

    Referee:Nigel Petrie
  • 03/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Broomfield
    Comment: Conceded By Ballyboden St Endas A

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 20/03/2022
  • 20/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • Venue: Cherryfield
    Comment: Conceded By St Peters

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 20/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 7-6 v 5-8
  • 7-6V5-8
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 20/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 2-2 v 2-5
  • 2-2V2-5
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 20/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 6-4 v 4-17
  • 6-4V4-17
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Clondalkin

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 06/03/2022
  • 06/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • 1-6 v 2-11
  • 1-6V2-11
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: Cornelscourt

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 06/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 11-14 v 1-3
  • 11-14V1-3
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 06/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 8-15 v 1-2
  • 8-15V1-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 06/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca
    Comment: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely A

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 03/04/2022
  • 17/04/2022
  • 19/06/2022