Platinum Sponsors

League Table Under 18 League Division 7

Team Pld W D L Pts
Fingal Ravens 7 5 1 1 16
St Peregrines 7 4 2 1 14
St Sylvesters B 7 4 0 3 12
St James Gaels / An Caisleán. 7 4 0 3 12
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 7 3 0 4 9
Fingallians B 7 2 1 4 7
Thomas Davis B 7 2 0 5 6
Lucan Sarsfields C 7 2 0 5 6
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 16/05/2022
  • 16/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park
    Comment: Conceded By Fingallians B

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 09/05/2022
  • 09/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • 3-7 v 3-6
  • 3-7V3-6
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Balheary
    Comment: Pitch Closed - 26 Feb

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 09/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 0-8 v 2-12
  • 0-8V2-12
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 02/05/2022
  • 02/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • 4-7 v 2-13
  • 4-7V2-13
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Balheary
    Comment: Referee Unavailable - 28 Mar

    Referee:Danny Harrington
  • 25/04/2022
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  •  
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds
    Comment: Conceded By Fingallians B

    Referee:Adam Kelly
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 3-13 v 3-3
  • 3-13V3-3
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Laura Bourke
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 3-6 v 6-7
  • 3-6V6-7
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Pat Joyce
  • 11/04/2022
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 6-7 v 1-12
  • 6-7V1-12
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee:Barry Tiernan
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 7-3 v 5-11
  • 7-3V5-11
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Adam Kelly
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • 3-6 v 7-10
  • 3-6V7-10
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Paul Brogan
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 4-2 v 6-21
  • 4-2V6-21
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Ciara O Brien
  • 04/04/2022
  • 04/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 2-5 v 3-9
  • 2-5V3-9
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 2-11 v 4-5
  • 2-11V4-5
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 5-13 v 9-3
  • 5-13V9-3
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Gavin Donegan
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 6-14 v 2-1
  • 6-14V2-1
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 28/03/2022
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 2-7 v 1-7
  • 2-7V1-7
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • 3-9 v 3-5
  • 3-9V3-5
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

    Referee:Pat Joyce
  • 12/03/2022
  • 12/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 0-1 v 4-10
  • 0-1V4-10
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Aaron Murphy
  • 12/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 7-17 v 2-10
  • 7-17V2-10
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 11/03/2022
  • 11/03/2022
  • 20:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 5-9 v 3-12
  • 5-9V3-12
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 05/03/2022
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • 4-2 v 4-3
  • 4-2V4-3
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Greg O Donnell
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • 2-7 v 3-7
  • 2-7V3-7
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 04/03/2022
  • 04/03/2022
  • 20:15
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 0-8 v 6-4
  • 0-8V6-4
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 04/03/2022
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 6-13 v 2-6
  • 6-13V2-6
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee:Paul Meaney
  • 26/02/2022
  • 26/02/2022
  • 15:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 10-9 v 1-3
  • 10-9V1-3
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 26/02/2022
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 2-7 v 1-9
  • 2-7V1-9
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Willy O Connor
  • 26/02/2022
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 1-5 v 1-6
  • 1-5V1-6
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • Venue: Drimnagh Castle

    Referee:Tom Eakins