Platinum Sponsors

League Table Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Two

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Naomh Olaf 9 7 0 2 136 114 22 14
St Sylvesters 8 7 0 1 127 68 59 14
Whitehall Colmcille 9 6 1 2 143 117 26 13
St Oliver Plunketts ER 9 5 2 2 133 114 19 12
Raheny 9 5 1 3 146 126 20 11
Fingallians 8 5 1 2 141 109 32 11
Ballyboughal 9 5 1 3 124 122 2 11
Fingal Ravens 9 4 0 5 128 140 -12 8
Kilmacud Crokes 9 3 2 4 125 147 -22 8
Templeogue Synge Street 8 4 0 4 119 119 0 8
Scoil Ui Chonaill 9 3 1 5 130 135 -5 7
Round Towers (C) 9 3 1 5 138 153 -15 7
Round Towers Lusk 9 3 1 5 147 142 5 7
Na Fianna 9 2 1 6 106 133 -27 5
St Annes 8 2 0 6 114 172 -58 4
Naomh Barrog 9 0 0 9 100 146 -46 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 21/05/2022
  • 21/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 2-12 v 1-10
  • 2-12V1-10
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee😛 J Murray (Pending)
  • 21/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-11 v 2-18
  • 1-11V2-18
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee:Gary McCormack (Pending)
  • 21/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-5 v 0-15
  • 2-5V0-15
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Silver Park

    Referee:David Sweeney (Pending)
  • 21/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 2-12 v 1-8
  • 2-12V1-8
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhriain

    Referee:
  • 21/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 3-11 v 2-10
  • 3-11V2-10
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Monastery Road

    Referee:Tony Lambe (Pending)
  • 21/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 3-8 v 3-13
  • 3-8V3-13
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Ian Howley (Pending)
  • 21/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 0-10 v 1-8
  • 0-10V1-8
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Venue: Collins Avenue

    Referee:John Higgins (Pending)
  • 21/05/2022
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • 1-16 v 1-13
  • 1-16V1-13
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

    Referee:Brian O Connor
  • 18/05/2022
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-8 v 2-8
  • 2-8V2-8
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Silver Park

    Referee:Seamus Farrelly
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-6 v 1-10
  • 1-6V1-10
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Joe Dromgoole
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • 1-15 v 2-10
  • 1-15V2-10
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee:Paul Faughnan (Pending)
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 0-10 v 2-9
  • 0-10V2-9
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Colm McCarthy (Pending)
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 1-14 v 2-13
  • 1-14V2-13
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Peter Smyth (Pending)
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-8 v 2-6
  • 2-8V2-6
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:Darren Malone (Pending)
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 0-11 v 1-13
  • 0-11V1-13
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • Venue: Collins Avenue

    Referee😛 J Murray (Pending)
  • 07/05/2022
  • 07/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 0-12 v 2-10
  • 0-12V2-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:Darren Delaney (Pending)
  • 07/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-8 v 0-9
  • 0-8V0-9
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:
  • 07/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 3-6 v 0-9
  • 3-6V0-9
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • Venue: Lawless Park

    Referee:Ciarán Reilly (Pending)
  • 07/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • 1-13 v 2-7
  • 1-13V2-7
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Bohernabreena

    Referee:Seamus Farrelly
  • 07/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • 2-12 v 1-12
  • 2-12V1-12
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Ronnie Malone
  • 07/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • 2-11 v 3-8
  • 2-11V3-8
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee:Kevin Roche (Pending)
  • 07/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 4-10 v 3-10
  • 4-10V3-10
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Thomas Ashe Park

    Referee:Brian O Connor
  • 07/05/2022
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 0-14 v 1-11
  • 0-14V1-11
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Mark Ryan (Pending)
  • 04/05/2022
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:15
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 1-12 v 3-12
  • 1-12V3-12
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee:Danny Harrington (Pending)
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:15
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 1-8 v 1-11
  • 1-8V1-11
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:John Higgins (Pending)
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:15
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 3-11 v 1-14
  • 3-11V1-14
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhriain

    Referee:Tony Lambe (Pending)
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:15
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 2-14 v 1-16
  • 2-14V1-16
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Monastery Road

    Referee:Darren Malone (Pending)
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:15
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 1-8 v 0-10
  • 1-8V0-10
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • Venue: Collins Avenue

    Referee:Don Stynes (Pending)
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:15
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 1-10 v 0-8
  • 1-10V0-8
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Sean McCarthy (Pending)
  • 03/05/2022
  • 03/05/2022
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • 1-10 v 0-14
  • 1-10V0-14
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

    Referee😛 J Murray (Pending)
  • 02/05/2022
  • 02/05/2022
  • 19:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-13 v 0-13
  • 0-13V0-13
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Venue: Silver Park

    Referee:Mark Ryan (Pending)
  • 24/04/2022
  • 24/04/2022
  • 10:30
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 3-9 v 1-10
  • 3-9V1-10
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Lawless Park

    Referee:Don Stynes (Pending)
  • 24/04/2022
  • 10:30
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-9 v 3-8
  • 1-9V3-8
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Sean McCarthy (Pending)
  • 24/04/2022
  • 10:30
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • 5-11 v 1-9
  • 5-11V1-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee:Alan Coyne (Pending)
  • 24/04/2022
  • 10:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 1-16 v 1-9
  • 1-16V1-9
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Willy O Connor (Pending)
  • 24/04/2022
  • 10:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-12 v 3-8
  • 2-12V3-8
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Collins Avenue

    Referee:Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  • 24/04/2022
  • 10:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 0-14 v 1-14
  • 0-14V1-14
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:Darren Malone (Pending)
  • 24/04/2022
  • 10:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-13 v 1-5
  • 1-13V1-5
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:
  • 22/04/2022
  • 22/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 6-16 v 1-11
  • 6-16V1-11
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Thomas Ashe Park

    Referee😛 J Murray (Pending)
  • 13/04/2022
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 2-15 v 0-13
  • 2-15V0-13
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhriain

    Referee:Keith Tighe (Pending)
  • 02/04/2022
  • 02/04/2022
  • 18:00
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • 1-11 v 1-10
  • 1-11V1-10
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

    Referee:David O Connor (Pending)
  • 02/04/2022
  • 18:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 2-11 v 1-5
  • 2-11V1-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee😛 J Murray (Pending)
  • 02/04/2022
  • 18:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-10 v 1-11
  • 2-10V1-11
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • Venue: Silver Park

    Referee:Ronnie Malone
  • 02/04/2022
  • 18:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 0-6 v 3-15
  • 0-6V3-15
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Dave Feeney (Pending)
  • 02/04/2022
  • 18:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 0-13 v 1-6
  • 0-13V1-6
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhriain

    Referee:Darren Delaney (Pending)
  • 02/04/2022
  • 18:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 1-8 v 2-17
  • 1-8V2-17
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:E Dromgoole English (Pending)
  • 02/04/2022
  • 18:00
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • 1-9 v 6-19
  • 1-9V6-19
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Bohernabreena

    Referee:Sean Dunican (Pending)
  • 31/03/2022
  • 31/03/2022
  • 20:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 2-9 v 1-10
  • 2-9V1-10
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Monastery Road

    Referee:Darren Delaney (Pending)
  • 20/03/2022
  • 20/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-11 v 1-6
  • 3-11V1-6
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Luke Lacey (Pending)
  • 17/03/2022
  • 17/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-9 v 1-10
  • 4-9V1-10
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:Darren Delaney (Pending)
  • 17/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 3-16 v 2-8
  • 3-16V2-8
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 17/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • 2-9 v 1-6
  • 2-9V1-6
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • Venue: Abbotstown

    Referee:Kevin Roche (Pending)
  • 17/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • 0-8 v 3-8
  • 0-8V3-8
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Don Stynes (Pending)
  • 16/03/2022
  • 16/03/2022
  • 20:00
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 1-10 v 0-13
  • 1-10V0-13
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Lawless Park

    Referee:James King (Pending)
  • 16/03/2022
  • 20:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 3-10 v 1-13
  • 3-10V1-13
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Collins Avenue

    Referee😛 J Murray (Pending)
  • 15/03/2022
  • 15/03/2022
  • 20:15
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 3-11 v 0-10
  • 3-11V0-10
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee:Simon Redmon
  • 06/03/2022
  • 06/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • 0-14 v 1-11
  • 0-14V1-11
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

    Referee:Kevin Doherty (Pending)
  • 06/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 2-14 v 2-10
  • 2-14V2-10
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee:Dave Aston (Pending)
  • 06/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-8 v 0-13
  • 2-8V0-13
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Kevin Roche (Pending)
  • 06/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 1-3 v 0-8
  • 1-3V0-8
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 06/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 0-11 v 3-10
  • 0-11V3-10
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhriain

    Referee:Simon Redmon
  • 06/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 2-12 v 2-13
  • 2-12V2-13
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Monastery Road

    Referee:Alan Coyne (Pending)
  • 06/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 1-4 v 2-13
  • 1-4V2-13
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Thomas Ashe Park

    Referee:Ian Howley (Pending)
  • 13/02/2022
  • 13/02/2022
  • 10:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 0-6 v 0-7
  • 0-6V0-7
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Dave Feeney (Pending)
  • 13/02/2022
  • 10:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 0-5 v 0-11
  • 0-5V0-11
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Monastery Road

    Referee:Ciarán Reilly (Pending)
  • 13/02/2022
  • 10:30
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 2-10 v 1-15
  • 2-10V1-15
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Venue: Thomas Ashe Park

    Referee:Kevin Roche (Pending)
  • 13/02/2022
  • 10:30
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • 0-12 v 0-13
  • 0-12V0-13
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • Venue: Bohernabreena

    Referee:Darren Delaney (Pending)
  • 13/02/2022
  • 10:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 0-8 v 2-9
  • 0-8V2-9
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee:Derek McKitterick
  • 13/02/2022
  • 10:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • 1-10 v 0-10
  • 1-10V0-10
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

    Referee:David O Connor (Pending)
  • 13/02/2022
  • 10:30
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 0-7 v 1-8
  • 0-7V1-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Lawless Park

    Referee:John Higgins (Pending)
  • 06/03/2022
  • 18/05/2022
  • 01/06/2022
  • 15/06/2022
  • 18/06/2022
  • 29/06/2022
  • 02/07/2022
  • 13/07/2022