Platinum Sponsors

League Table U13 Grading Football League Div.5

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Kilmacud Crokes B 4 4 0 0 117 64 53 8
Naomh Barrog 5 3 1 1 143 89 54 7
Ballyboden St Endas B 5 3 0 2 155 103 52 6
Castleknock B 4 2 1 1 95 83 12 5
Round Towers (C) 3 2 0 1 96 73 23 4
St Sylvesters B 5 1 0 4 85 193 -108 2
St Judes B 4 1 0 3 65 97 -32 2
Naomh Fionnbarra 4 0 0 4 47 101 -54 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 12/09/2020
  • 12/09/2020
  • 15:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 13-11 v 1-8
  • 13-11V1-8
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Moyle Park
    Comment: Orig 21/3

    Referee:Gerard Cooper Lucan Sarsfields
  • 12/09/2020
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-12 v 5-8
  • 2-12V5-8
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Cherryfield
    Comment: Orig 21/3

    Referee:Craig McKeown St Annes
  • 12/09/2020
  • 14:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 8-8 v 3-7
  • 8-8V3-7
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: Deerpark
    Comment: Orig 21/3

    Referee:Richard Sheil Nh. Olaf
  • 12/09/2020
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 3-4 v 1-7
  • 3-4V1-7
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Venue: St Annes 12
    Comment: Orig 21/3

    Referee:Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
  • 29/08/2020
  • 29/08/2020
  • 15:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 4-4 v 12-10
  • 4-4V12-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Cherryfield
    Comment: Vr Dh

    Referee:Pat Joyce St Judes
  • 29/08/2020
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 3-13 v 5-3
  • 3-13V5-3
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: Bridgefield

    Referee:David O Connor Fingal Ravens
  • 28/08/2020
  • 28/08/2020
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 4-6 v 5-3
  • 4-6V5-3
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Porterstown
    Comment: Orig 29/8

    Referee:TBC
  • 07/03/2020
  • 07/03/2020
  • 15:00
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 5-9 v 7-10
  • 5-9V7-10
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Venue: Porterstown

    Referee:Sean Kelly Lucan Sarsfields
  • 07/03/2020
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 6-7 v 9-11
  • 6-7V9-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Bridgefield

    Referee:Fintan Radford McGovern Naomh Mearnog
  • 07/03/2020
  • 15:00
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • 2-3 v 10-2
  • 2-3V10-2
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: St Pauls-Greenhills

    Referee:EamonnDromgooleEnglish Cuala
  • 07/03/2020
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 2-4 v 5-5
  • 2-4V5-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: John Paul Park

    Referee:Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
  • 22/02/2020
  • 22/02/2020
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 17-6 v 3-2
  • 17-6V3-2
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: St Annes 12

    Referee:Eilis Ni Chearnaigh Setanta
  • 22/02/2020
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-3 v 5-9
  • 4-3V5-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Dean Alford Round Towers C
  • 08/02/2020
  • 08/02/2020
  • 15:00
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • 5-7 v 3-2
  • 5-7V3-2
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Venue: St Pauls-Greenhills

    Referee:AdamKelly Lucan Sarsfields
  • 08/02/2020
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 3-7 v 8-6
  • 3-7V8-6
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Bridgefield

    Referee:Fintan Radford McGovern Naomh Mearnog
  • 08/02/2020
  • 15:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 2-9 v 9-11
  • 2-9V9-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Moyle Park

    Referee:Tony Clarke Lucan Sarsfields
  • 08/02/2020
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 6-5 v 10-11
  • 6-5V10-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: St Annes 12

    Referee:GeorgeWilliams Trinity Gaels
  • 26/09/2020
  • 31/10/2020
  • 07/11/2020