Platinum Sponsors
League Table U8 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) Southside
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bray Emmets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Kevin-Killians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Westmanstown Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Patricks (P) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas Davis 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wanderers (1 Team Only) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stars of Erin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St James Gaels/An Caislean | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Marks (1 Team only) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf (1 Team only) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cabinteely | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Na Gaeil Óga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 05/03/2022
- 10:00
- 05/03/22
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- 10:00
- 05/03/22
- Kilnamanagh
- St Kevin-Killians
- St Kevin-Killians
- 10:00
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 10:00
- 05/03/22
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis 2
- Thomas Davis 2
- 10:00
- 05/03/22
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers (1 Team Only)
- Wanderers (1 Team Only)
- 10:00
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 11:00
- 05/03/22
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 11:00
- St James Gaels/An Caislean
- St James Gaels/An Caislean
- 11:00
- 05/03/22
- McGee Park
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- 19/03/2022
- 10:00
- 19/03/22
- Bunting Road
- St James Gaels/An Caislean
- St James Gaels/An Caislean
- 10:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- 19/03/22
- McGee Park
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 10:00
- 19/03/22
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 2
- Thomas Davis 2
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- 11:00
- 19/03/22
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- 11:00
- St Kevin-Killians
- St Kevin-Killians
- 11:00
- 19/03/22
- Glencullen
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 11:00
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 11:00
- 19/03/22
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 11:00
- Wanderers (1 Team Only)
- Wanderers (1 Team Only)
- 02/04/2022
- 10:00
- 02/04/22
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- 10:00
- 02/04/22
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- 10:00
- St James Gaels/An Caislean
- St James Gaels/An Caislean
- 10:00
- 02/04/22
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- 10:00
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 10:00
- 02/04/22
- Kilnamanagh
- St Kevin-Killians
- St Kevin-Killians
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- 10:00
- 02/04/22
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 10:00
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 12:15
- 02/04/22
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 12:15
- Thomas Davis 2
- Thomas Davis 2
- 23/04/2022
- 10:00
- 23/04/22
- TBC
- Bye
- Bye
- 10:00
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 10:00
- 23/04/22
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 2
- Thomas Davis 2
- 10:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- 23/04/22
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- 11:00
- 23/04/22
- Glencullen
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 11:00
- 23/04/22
- Bunting Road
- St James Gaels/An Caislean
- St James Gaels/An Caislean
- 11:00
- St Kevin-Killians
- St Kevin-Killians
- 11:00
- 23/04/22
- McGee Park
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- 11:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- 14/05/2022
- 10:00
- 14/05/22
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 10:00
- 14/05/22
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- 10:00
- 14/05/22
- Kilnamanagh
- St Kevin-Killians
- St Kevin-Killians
- 10:00
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 11:00
- 14/05/22
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- 11:00
- Thomas Davis 2
- Thomas Davis 2
- 11:00
- 14/05/22
- Bunting Road
- St James Gaels/An Caislean
- St James Gaels/An Caislean
- 11:00
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- 12:15
- 14/05/22
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 12:15
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 28/05/2022
- 10:00
- 28/05/22
- TBC
- Bye
- Bye
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 10:00
- 28/05/22
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 2
- Thomas Davis 2
- 10:00
- St James Gaels/An Caislean
- St James Gaels/An Caislean
- 10:00
- 28/05/22
- Beechpark Clonsilla
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 10:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 11:00
- 28/05/22
- Glencullen
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 11:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- 11:00
- 28/05/22
- McGee Park
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- 11:00
- St Kevin-Killians
- St Kevin-Killians
- 11:00
- 28/05/22
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- 18/06/2022
- 10:00
- 18/06/22
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- 10:00
- 18/06/22
- McGee Park
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis 2
- Thomas Davis 2
- 10:00
- 18/06/22
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 11:00
- 18/06/22
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- 11:00
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 11:00
- 18/06/22
- Bunting Road
- St James Gaels/An Caislean
- St James Gaels/An Caislean
- 11:00
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 11:00
- 18/06/22
- Kilnamanagh
- St Kevin-Killians
- St Kevin-Killians
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- 27/08/2022
- 10:00
- 27/08/22
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 10:00
- 27/08/22
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 10:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- 27/08/22
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 2
- Thomas Davis 2
- 10:00
- St Kevin-Killians
- St Kevin-Killians
- 10:00
- 27/08/22
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 10:00
- Cabinteely
- Cabinteely
- 11:00
- 27/08/22
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 11:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- 11:00
- 27/08/22
- Glencullen
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 11:00
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- 10/09/2022
- 10:00
- 10/09/22
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- 10:00
- 10/09/22
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- 10:00
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 10:00
- 10/09/22
- McGee Park
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- 10:00
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 11:00
- 10/09/22
- Kilbogget Park
- Cabinteely
- Cabinteely
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 11:00
- 10/09/22
- Kilnamanagh
- St Kevin-Killians
- St Kevin-Killians
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 11:00
- 10/09/22
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 2
- Thomas Davis 2
- 11:00
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 24/09/2022
- 10:00
- 24/09/22
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 10:00
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- 10:00
- 24/09/22
- TBC
- Bye
- Bye
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis 2
- Thomas Davis 2
- 10:00
- 24/09/22
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- 10:00
- 24/09/22
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 10:00
- Cabinteely
- Cabinteely
- 10:00
- 24/09/22
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 10:00
- Na Gaeil Óga
- Na Gaeil Óga
- 11:00
- 24/09/22
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 11:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 11:00
- 24/09/22
- Glencullen
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 11:00
- St Kevin-Killians
- St Kevin-Killians
- 08/10/2022
- 10:00
- 08/10/22
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- St Kevin-Killians
- St Kevin-Killians
- 10:00
- 08/10/22
- Bye
- Bye
- Bye
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 10:00
- 08/10/22
- Glencullen
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 10:00
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 10:00
- 08/10/22
- McGee Park
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- 10:00
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 10:00
- 08/10/22
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 2
- Thomas Davis 2
- 10:00
- Na Gaeil Óga
- Na Gaeil Óga
- 11:00
- 08/10/22
- Kilbogget Park
- Cabinteely
- Cabinteely
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- 11:00
- 08/10/22
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 22/10/2022
- 10:00
- 22/10/22
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- 10:00
- 22/10/22
- Páirc Naomh Caitríona
- Na Gaeil Óga
- Na Gaeil Óga
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 10:00
- 22/10/22
- Glencullen
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 10:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 10:00
- 22/10/22
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P)
- St Patricks (P)
- 10:00
- St Kevin-Killians
- St Kevin-Killians
- 10:00
- 22/10/22
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 2
- Thomas Davis 2
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- 10:00
- 22/10/22
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- Naomh Olaf (1 Team only)
- 11:00
- 22/10/22
- McGee Park
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- St Marks (1 Team only)
- 11:00
- Cabinteely
- Cabinteely