Platinum Sponsors
League Table U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballyboden St Endas 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Marys S | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas Davis 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ranelagh Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round Towers (C) 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Templeogue Synge Street 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 26/02/2022
- 10:00
- 26/02/22
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 10:00
- 26/02/22
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 10:00
- 26/02/22
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 2
- Thomas Davis 2
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:45
- 26/02/22
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 10:45
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- 26/02/22
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:15
- 26/02/22
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 12:15
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 12/03/2022
- 10:00
- 12/03/22
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- 12/03/22
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- 12/03/22
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 10:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 10:00
- 12/03/22
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 12:00
- 12/03/22
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 12:15
- 12/03/22
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 12:15
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 26/03/2022
- 10:00
- 26/03/22
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 10:00
- 26/03/22
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 10:00
- 26/03/22
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 10:00
- 26/03/22
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 10:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 10:45
- 26/03/22
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 10:45
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 11:00
- 26/03/22
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 09/04/2022
- 10:00
- 09/04/22
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 10:00
- 09/04/22
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 10:00
- 09/04/22
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 11:00
- 09/04/22
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 12:00
- 09/04/22
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 12:15
- 09/04/22
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 12:15
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 07/05/2022
- 10:00
- 07/05/22
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 07/05/22
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 10:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- 07/05/22
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:45
- 07/05/22
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 10:45
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11:00
- 07/05/22
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:15
- 07/05/22
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 12:15
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 21/05/2022
- 10:00
- 21/05/22
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- 21/05/22
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 10:00
- 21/05/22
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 10:00
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 10:00
- 21/05/22
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 11:00
- 21/05/22
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 12:15
- 21/05/22
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 12:15
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11/06/2022
- 10:10
- 11/06/22
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 10:10
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11:00
- 11/06/22
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 11:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 11:00
- 11/06/22
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 11:00
- 11/06/22
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 11:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 12:00
- 11/06/22
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:00
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 12:15
- 11/06/22
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 12:15
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 25/06/2022
- 10:00
- 25/06/22
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 10:00
- 25/06/22
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 11:00
- 25/06/22
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 11:00
- 25/06/22
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 11:00
- 25/06/22
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- 25/06/22
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 03/09/2022
- 10:00
- 03/09/22
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:45
- 03/09/22
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 10:45
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- 03/09/22
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- 03/09/22
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11:00
- 03/09/22
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 11:00
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 12:00
- 03/09/22
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 17/09/2022
- 10:00
- 17/09/22
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 10:00
- 17/09/22
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:45
- 17/09/22
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:45
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 11:00
- 17/09/22
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 11:00
- 17/09/22
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11:00
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 12:15
- 17/09/22
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 12:15
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 01/10/2022
- 10:00
- 01/10/22
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 11:00
- 01/10/22
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 11:00
- 01/10/22
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 11:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 11:00
- 01/10/22
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 11:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- 01/10/22
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 12:00
- 01/10/22
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 15/10/2022
- 10:00
- 15/10/22
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 10:00
- St Judes 1
- St Judes 1
- 10:00
- 15/10/22
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10:00
- 15/10/22
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 10:45
- 15/10/22
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:45
- Thomas Davis 2
- Thomas Davis 2
- 11:00
- 15/10/22
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12:15
- 15/10/22
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 12:15
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2