Platinum Sponsors

League Table Under 14 League Division 2

Team Pld W D L Pts
Ballyboden St Endas A 6 4 1 1 13
St Sylvesters 6 4 0 2 12
Fingallians 5 3 0 2 9
Ballinteer St Johns A 7 3 0 4 9
Templeogue Synge Street 6 3 0 3 9
Naomh Olaf 5 2 1 2 7
Castleknock A 7 2 0 5 6
Cuala A 6 2 0 4 6
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 22/05/2022
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 2-6 v 1-10
  • 2-6V1-10
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 6-9 v 4-15
  • 6-9V4-15
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 4-9 v 3-6
  • 4-9V3-6
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-5 v 6-7
  • 3-5V6-7
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 19/05/2022
  • 19/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 3-11 v 4-5
  • 3-11V4-5
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 19/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 10-18 v 2-5
  • 10-18V2-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 16/05/2022
  • 16/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 1-12 v 2-5
  • 1-12V2-5
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 08/05/2022
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 5-6 v 7-9
  • 5-6V7-9
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 6-12 v 7-5
  • 6-12V7-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 03/05/2022
  • 03/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-6 v 3-6
  • 4-6V3-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 03/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 3-10 v 5-12
  • 3-10V5-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 24/04/2022
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 3-6 v 8-10
  • 3-6V8-10
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 6-10 v 3-3
  • 6-10V3-3
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 5-6 v 2-8
  • 5-6V2-8
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 10/04/2022
  • 10/04/2022
  • 14:15
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 6-5 v 6-8
  • 6-5V6-8
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Porterstown Park

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 2-8 v 2-7
  • 2-8V2-7
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 5-7 v 6-6
  • 5-7V6-6
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 10/04/2022
  • 12:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 1-9 v 2-7
  • 1-9V2-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 27/03/2022
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 1-0 v 3-7
  • 1-0V3-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 5-5 v 5-9
  • 5-5V5-9
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13-6 v 5-10
  • 13-6V5-10
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 27/03/2022
  • 10:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-9 v 6-3
  • 3-9V6-3
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 27/02/2022
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 3-5 v 3-7
  • 3-5V3-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 3-7 v 6-4
  • 3-7V6-4
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Paul Cullivan
  • 30/05/2022
  • 05/06/2022
  • 19/06/2022