Platinum Sponsors

League Table Under 16 League Division 5

Team Pld W D L Pts
St Annes 7 7 0 0 21
Garristown 7 5 1 1 16
Fingal Ravens 7 4 0 3 12
St Sylvesters B 7 4 0 3 12
Ballinteer St Johns B 7 3 0 4 9
Man O War 7 2 2 3 8
Erins Isle 6 0 1 5 1
Clontarf B 6 0 0 6 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 26/06/2022
  • 26/06/2022
  • 16:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 2-3 v 0-9
  • 2-3V0-9
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 19/06/2022
  • 19/06/2022
  • 16:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Marley Park
    Comment: Conceded By Fingal Ravens

    Referee:Cathy Culligan
  • 19/06/2022
  • 16:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 3-5 v 3-5
  • 3-5V3-5
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 31/05/2022
  • 31/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 5-6 v 1-5
  • 5-6V1-5
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Rolestown
    Comment: Re Fixed

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 22/05/2022
  • 22/05/2022
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: St Annes No 34
    Comment: Conceded By Clontarf B

    Referee:Brian Moore
  • 22/05/2022
  • 16:30
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Garristown
    Comment: Conceded By Fingal Ravens

    Referee:Barry Tiernan
  • 22/05/2022
  • 16:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 1-0 v 0-0
  • 1-0V0-0
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Brian Moore
  • 22/05/2022
  • 12:00
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 3-10 v 5-3
  • 3-10V5-3
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: Man O War
    Comment: Time Changed

    Referee:Paul Brogan
  • 19/05/2022
  • 19/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 5-15 v 1-3
  • 5-15V1-3
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Rolestown
    Comment: Re Scheduled

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 17/05/2022
  • 17/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 1-7 v 4-11
  • 1-7V4-11
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Rolestown
    Comment: Postponed

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 16/05/2022
  • 16/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 5-10 v 2-9
  • 5-10V2-9
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Broomfield
    Comment: Postponed

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 08/05/2022
  • 08/05/2022
  • 16:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 7-6 v 7-5
  • 7-6V7-5
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 08/05/2022
  • 16:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 0-3 v 1-14
  • 0-3V1-14
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 08/05/2022
  • 16:30
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • 8-20 v 2-3
  • 8-20V2-3
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

    Referee:Tommy Clinton
  • 08/05/2022
  • 16:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 2-12 v 3-6
  • 2-12V3-6
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee:Peter Rooney
  • 02/05/2022
  • 02/05/2022
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 4-3 v 3-13
  • 4-3V3-13
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: St Annes No 23
    Comment: Time And Date Changed

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 24/04/2022
  • 24/04/2022
  • 16:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 7-7 v 8-3
  • 7-7V8-3
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 21/04/2022
  • 21/04/2022
  • 11:00
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • 2-11 v 4-11
  • 2-11V4-11
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Garristown
    Comment: Brought Forward

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 10/04/2022
  • 10/04/2022
  • 16:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 3-4 v 3-8
  • 3-4V3-8
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 10/04/2022
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 4-8 v 6-7
  • 4-8V6-7
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: St Annes No 34
    Comment: Game Played

    Referee:George Williams
  • 10/04/2022
  • 16:30
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • 14-10 v 0-1
  • 14-10V0-1
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

    Referee:Diarmuid Haughian
  • 07/04/2022
  • 07/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 2-1 v 5-9
  • 2-1V5-9
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Finglas
    Comment: Brought Forward

    Referee:Gavin Donegan
  • 27/03/2022
  • 27/03/2022
  • 16:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 4-5 v 8-8
  • 4-5V8-8
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 27/03/2022
  • 16:30
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • 4-11 v 3-8
  • 4-11V3-8
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Garristown

    Referee:Brian Seery
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13/03/2022
  • 16:15
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • 3-11 v 0-3
  • 3-11V0-3
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 27/02/2022
  • 27/02/2022
  • 16:00
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • 4-11 v 1-1
  • 4-11V1-1
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

    Referee:Robert Moore
  • 02/02/2022
  • 02/02/2022
  • 16:00
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • 3-9 v 1-6
  • 3-9V1-6
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Garristown

    Referee:TBC
  • TBC