Platinum Sponsors

League Table Under 16 League Division 1

Team Pld W D L Pts
Ballyboden St Endas A 6 5 0 1 15
Kilmacud Crokes A 5 4 0 1 12
St Sylvesters 6 4 0 2 12
Na Fianna A 6 4 0 2 12
Fingallians 4 2 0 2 6
St Judes 6 2 0 4 6
Templeogue Synge Street 6 1 0 5 3
Clontarf A 5 0 0 5 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 22/05/2022
  • 22/05/2022
  • 16:30
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 10-17 v 0-2
  • 10-17V0-2
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 22/05/2022
  • 16:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 4-11 v 11-16
  • 4-11V11-16
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 22/05/2022
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • 0-10 v 2-10
  • 0-10V2-10
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 22/05/2022
  • 16:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 5-12 v 0-9
  • 5-12V0-9
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Kevin Doherty
  • 19/05/2022
  • 19/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 1-7 v 3-9
  • 1-7V3-9
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Balheary
    Comment: Rescheduled Due To Pitches

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 17/05/2022
  • 17/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-10 v 1-9
  • 4-10V1-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane
    Comment: Re Scheduled

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 08/05/2022
  • 08/05/2022
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 0-10 v 3-14
  • 0-10V3-14
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 08/05/2022
  • 16:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-11 v 0-8
  • 2-11V0-8
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 08/05/2022
  • 16:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 5-8 v 8-9
  • 5-8V8-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 08/05/2022
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 4-9 v 3-6
  • 4-9V3-6
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Lee Moroney
  • 02/05/2022
  • 02/05/2022
  • 17:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 9-10 v 1-5
  • 9-10V1-5
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Marley Park
    Comment: Re Scheduled

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 02/05/2022
  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-12 v 8-20
  • 4-12V8-20
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 24/04/2022
  • 24/04/2022
  • 16:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 6-17 v 9-11
  • 6-17V9-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 24/04/2022
  • 16:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-8 v 5-4
  • 3-8V5-4
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 10/04/2022
  • 10/04/2022
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 3-10 v 5-5
  • 3-10V5-5
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 10/04/2022
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 0-10 v 1-8
  • 0-10V1-8
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 10/04/2022
  • 16:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-6 v 4-5
  • 4-6V4-5
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Lee Moroney
  • 27/03/2022
  • 27/03/2022
  • 19:45
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 5-10 v 3-4
  • 5-10V3-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Broomfield
    Comment: Throw In Time Updated

    Referee:Ian Howley
  • 27/03/2022
  • 17:30
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 6-6 v 9-9
  • 6-6V9-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: St Annes No 34
    Comment: Throw In Time Changed

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13/03/2022
  • 16:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 4-11 v 1-8
  • 4-11V1-8
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Sinead McHugh
  • 27/02/2022
  • 27/02/2022
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • 7-7 v 6-5
  • 7-7V6-5
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 27/02/2022
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-6 v 4-10
  • 2-6V4-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Ian Howley
  • 31/05/2022
  • 05/06/2022
  • 19/06/2022