Platinum Sponsors

League Table Under 15 League Division 1

Team Pld W D L Pts
Kilmacud Crokes A 7 5 0 1 15
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 7 5 0 2 15
Ballyboden St Endas A 7 5 0 2 15
St Sylvesters 7 4 0 2 12
Naomh Olaf 7 4 0 3 12
Lucan Sarsfields 7 3 0 4 9
St Brigids A 7 1 0 6 3
Scoil Ui Chonaill 7 0 0 7 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 18/06/2022
  • 18/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 4-13 v 4-8
  • 4-13V4-8
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 04/06/2022
  • 04/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 4-8 v 6-10
  • 4-8V6-10
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Robert Moore
  • 04/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 0-6 v 5-6
  • 0-6V5-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 04/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 2-9 v 5-5
  • 2-9V5-5
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 04/06/2022
  • 11:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 4-10 v 3-8
  • 4-10V3-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 21/05/2022
  • 21/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: 12th Lock
    Comment: Conceded By Lucan Sarsfields

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 21/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 3-5 v 4-6
  • 3-5V4-6
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Willy O Connor
  • 21/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 2-5 v 6-4
  • 2-5V6-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 21/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 7-7 v 10-6
  • 7-7V10-6
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 17/05/2022
  • 17/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 3-9 v 4-9
  • 3-9V4-9
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Ringsend Park 1

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 07/05/2022
  • 07/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Cherryfield
    Comment: Conceded By Scoil Ui Chonaill

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 07/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca
    Comment: Void Match

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 07/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 7-6 v 3-5
  • 7-6V3-5
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Robert Moore
  • 07/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 7-7 v 2-8
  • 7-7V2-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Ringsend Park 1

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 05/05/2022
  • 05/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 3-12 v 7-9
  • 3-12V7-9
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 09/04/2022
  • 09/04/2022
  • 14:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 9-12 v 5-10
  • 9-12V5-10
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 09/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 4-7 v 4-2
  • 4-7V4-2
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 09/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 7-18 v 4-6
  • 7-18V4-6
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Kevin Doherty
  • 07/04/2022
  • 07/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-12 v 3-4
  • 1-12V3-4
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 04/04/2022
  • 04/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 6-3 v 10-6
  • 6-3V10-6
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Willy O Connor
  • 26/03/2022
  • 26/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 4-9 v 2-6
  • 4-9V2-6
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 26/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 1-7 v 2-6
  • 1-7V2-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 26/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 5-9 v 3-6
  • 5-9V3-6
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Kevin Doherty
  • 26/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-9 v 2-3
  • 3-9V2-3
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 12/03/2022
  • 12/03/2022
  • 15:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 3-8 v 1-9
  • 3-8V1-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School
    Comment: Venue And Time Change

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 12/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-14 v 3-4
  • 2-14V3-4
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Simon Murphy
  • 26/02/2022
  • 26/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-4 v 1-4
  • 5-4V1-4
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 26/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 9-4 v 7-7
  • 9-4V7-7
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Eddie Leonard