Platinum Sponsors

League Table Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Two

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
St Oliver Plunketts ER 6 5 0 1 158 110 48 10
St Judes 6 4 0 2 152 97 55 8
Ballyboden St Endas 6 4 0 2 123 102 21 8
Thomas Davis 5 3 0 2 122 99 23 6
Erins Isle 5 3 0 2 112 99 13 6
O Tooles 6 3 0 3 111 117 -6 6
Kilmacud Crokes 6 2 1 3 130 131 -1 5
Raheny 5 2 1 2 97 98 -1 5
St Sylvesters 6 2 0 4 104 132 -28 4
Scoil Ui Chonaill 6 2 0 4 90 121 -31 4
Naomh Fionnbarra 6 2 0 4 103 124 -21 4
Crumlin 5 1 0 4 77 149 -72 2
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15/05/2022
  • 15/05/2022
  • 10:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 2-26 v 1-12
  • 2-26V1-12
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Sancta Maria

    Referee:Karl O Brien
  • 15/05/2022
  • 10:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 2-20 v 0-23
  • 2-20V0-23
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Tony Lambe (Pending)
  • 15/05/2022
  • 10:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 4-19 v 0-16
  • 4-19V0-16
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Silver Park

    Referee:Sean Dunican (Pending)
  • 15/05/2022
  • 10:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 2-14 v 1-15
  • 2-14V1-15
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • Venue: Pope John Paul ll Park

    Referee:Sean McCarthy (Pending)
  • 15/05/2022
  • 10:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-20 v 1-15
  • 0-20V1-15
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Luke Lacey (Pending)
  • 14/05/2022
  • 14/05/2022
  • 15:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-34 v 1-12
  • 2-34V1-12
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:David Murphy (Pending)
  • 27/04/2022
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • 2-12 v 0-21
  • 2-12V0-21
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Blunden Drive

    Referee:Luke Lacey (Pending)
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • 2-9 v 0-8
  • 2-9V0-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee:Peter Smyth (Pending)
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 0-11 v 1-16
  • 0-11V1-16
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 1-20 v 1-10
  • 1-20V1-10
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Venue: Tymon Park

    Referee:Seán McNicholas (Pending)
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 2-24 v 2-17
  • 2-24V2-17
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Colm McCarthy (Pending)
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 1-19 v 1-12
  • 1-19V1-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:David Murphy (Pending)
  • 09/04/2022
  • 09/04/2022
  • 18:00
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-13 v 2-14
  • 1-13V2-14
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Danny Harrington (Pending)
  • 09/04/2022
  • 18:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 5-15 v 2-14
  • 5-15V2-14
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Pope John Paul ll Park

    Referee😛 J Murray (Pending)
  • 09/04/2022
  • 18:00
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 0-29 v 1-15
  • 0-29V1-15
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • Venue: Tymon Park

    Referee:Brian O Connor (Pending)
  • 09/04/2022
  • 18:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-12 v 2-19
  • 2-12V2-19
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Simon Redmon
  • 09/04/2022
  • 18:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-16 v 2-17
  • 2-16V2-17
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Colm McCarthy (Pending)
  • 06/04/2022
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-15 v 1-11
  • 1-15V1-11
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Silver Park

    Referee:Ciarán Reilly (Pending)
  • 27/03/2022
  • 27/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 5-18 v 0-13
  • 5-18V0-13
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 27/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 1-18 v 2-13
  • 1-18V2-13
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Sancta Maria

    Referee:Karl O Brien
  • 27/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • 4-14 v 1-18
  • 4-14V1-18
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee😛 J Murray (Pending)
  • 27/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 1-14 v 2-10
  • 1-14V2-10
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Tom Tansey (Pending)
  • 27/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 1-10 v 5-29
  • 1-10V5-29
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Tony Lambe (Pending)
  • 26/03/2022
  • 26/03/2022
  • 17:00
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • 3-15 v 2-10
  • 3-15V2-10
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Venue: Blunden Drive

    Referee:Jason Buckley (Pending)
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 1-9 v 2-18
  • 1-9V2-18
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Venue: DIT Broombridge

    Referee:Dave Aston (Pending)
  • 13/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 1-17 v 0-10
  • 1-17V0-10
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Tymon Park

    Referee:Tom Tansey (Pending)
  • 13/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-18 v 3-9
  • 2-18V3-9
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 13/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-21 v 3-15
  • 2-21V3-15
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Fergus McGreevy (Pending)
  • 11/03/2022
  • 11/03/2022
  • 20:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-16 v 2-24
  • 1-16V2-24
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Abbotstown

    Referee:Karl O Brien
  • 27/02/2022
  • 27/02/2022
  • 12:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 0-15 v 0-12
  • 0-15V0-12
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Venue: DIT Broombridge

    Referee:Sean Dunican (Pending)
  • 27/02/2022
  • 10:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 0-18 v 0-10
  • 0-18V0-10
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Murchu

    Referee:Karl O Brien (Pending)
  • 27/02/2022
  • 10:30
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • 1-17 v 2-14
  • 1-17V2-14
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: St Pats College Drumcondra

    Referee:Peter Smyth (Pending)
  • 27/02/2022
  • 10:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 2-17 v 2-12
  • 2-17V2-12
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: DIT Broombridge

    Referee:Luke Lacey (Pending)
  • 27/02/2022
  • 10:30
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • 1-17 v 1-4
  • 1-17V1-4
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Blunden Drive

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 25/05/2022
  • 27/05/2022
  • 28/05/2022
  • 29/05/2022
  • 08/06/2022
  • 11/06/2022
  • 25/06/2022
  • 06/07/2022