Platinum Sponsors

League Table U13 Football Grading League Div.6

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
St Finians (S) 6 6 0 0 150 88 62 12
Cuala A 6 5 1 0 175 80 95 11
Castleknock B 6 3 0 3 100 93 7 6
Na Fianna B 6 3 0 3 87 91 -4 6
Crumlin 6 3 0 3 171 119 52 6
Templeogue Synge Street B 7 2 1 4 130 179 -49 5
St Sylvesters B 7 2 0 5 74 119 -45 4
St Annes A 6 0 0 6 68 186 -118 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 14/05/2022
  • 14/05/2022
  • 14:00
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 10-10 v 4-4
  • 10-10V4-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Porterstown

    Referee:Dave Sweeney Nh. OP/ER
  • 14/05/2022
  • 14:00
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 4-20 v 4-6
  • 4-20V4-6
  • St Annes A
  • St Annes A
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Eoin Walsh Round Towers C
  • 14/05/2022
  • 14:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 3-1 v 6-10
  • 3-1V6-10
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: St Vincents School

    Referee:Joseph O Connell St Vincents
  • 14/05/2022
  • 14:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • 4-8 v 0-5
  • 4-8V0-5
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Ridgewood Park

    Referee:Brian Doran St Colmcilles
  • 12/05/2022
  • 12/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 3-11 v 3-4
  • 3-11V3-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Malahide Castle
    Comment: Orig 19/02

    Referee:Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
  • 28/04/2022
  • 28/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 6-8 v 4-7
  • 6-8V4-7
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Thomastown

    Referee:Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
  • 28/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Annes A
  • St Annes A
  • 2-6 v 6-10
  • 2-6V6-10
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: Bohernabreena

    Referee:Anthony Clinton Croi Ro Naofa
  • 28/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 1-3 v 3-6
  • 1-3V3-6
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Bridgefield

    Referee:John O Brien O Dwyers
  • 28/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 3-5 v 7-7
  • 3-5V7-7
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • Venue: VEC

    Referee:Tommie Clinton Croi Ro Naofa
  • 23/04/2022
  • 23/04/2022
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 3-3 v 4-7
  • 3-3V4-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: St Vincents School

    Referee:Sean Kelly Lucan Sarsfields
  • 23/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 2-2 v 9-8
  • 2-2V9-8
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Porterstown

    Referee:Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
  • 23/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Annes A
  • St Annes A
  • 1-4 v 5-10
  • 1-4V5-10
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • Venue: Bohernabreena

    Referee:CraigCurtis Round Towers C
  • 23/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 7-11 v 3-6
  • 7-11V3-6
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:JohnRutherford Ballyboden St Enda
  • 02/04/2022
  • 02/04/2022
  • 15:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 0-4 v 3-7
  • 0-4V3-7
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: Bridgefield

    Referee:Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
  • 02/04/2022
  • 14:00
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 13-13 v 2-7
  • 13-13V2-7
  • St Annes A
  • St Annes A
  • Venue: Thomastown

    Referee:Caomhan Bermingham Nh. Olaf
  • 02/04/2022
  • 14:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • 5-6 v 4-6
  • 5-6V4-6
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Ridgewood Park

    Referee:Peter Byrne St Sylvesters
  • 02/04/2022
  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 3-4 v 10-20
  • 3-4V10-20
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:John Doherty Robert Emmets
  • 19/03/2022
  • 19/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: St Vincents School
    Comment: Conceded By Castleknock B

    Referee:Ben Howard Erins Isle
  • 19/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • St Annes A
  • St Annes A
  • 1-11 v 5-4
  • 1-11V5-4
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Bohernabreena

    Referee:Tommie Clinton Croi Ro Naofa
  • 19/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 5-8 v 6-10
  • 5-8V6-10
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Paul Cullivan St Annes
  • 19/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 6-7 v 7-4
  • 6-7V7-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Thomastown

    Referee:Cathy Culligan Kilmacud Crokes
  • 05/03/2022
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 5-4 v 3-6
  • 5-4V3-6
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Porterstown

    Referee:Luke Lacey Na Fianna
  • 05/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • 6-10 v 6-3
  • 6-10V6-3
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: Ridgewood Park

    Referee:Mikey Dowling St Sylvesters
  • 05/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 7-9 v 1-1
  • 7-9V1-1
  • St Annes A
  • St Annes A
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:Pat Joyce St Judes
  • 05/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 1-2 v 1-6
  • 1-2V1-6
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Bridgefield

    Referee:CiaránReilly Na Fianna
  • 19/02/2022