Platinum Sponsors

League Table Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Four

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
St Sylvesters 9 8 0 1 139 94 45 16
Cuala 9 7 0 2 172 84 88 14
Ballymun Kickhams 9 7 0 2 152 122 30 14
Templeogue Synge Street 8 5 1 2 107 94 13 11
Clontarf 9 5 0 4 128 116 12 10
Clann Mhuire 8 4 1 3 137 136 1 9
Castleknock 9 4 1 4 129 117 12 9
Ballinteer St Johns 8 4 0 4 129 118 11 8
Kilmacud Crokes 9 4 0 5 148 146 2 8
St Vincents 7 4 0 3 86 102 -16 8
Skerries Harps 9 4 0 5 110 104 6 8
Lucan Sarsfields 8 3 0 5 118 124 -6 6
St Marks 8 2 1 5 89 124 -35 5
Garda 8 1 2 5 97 145 -48 4
Raheny 9 2 0 7 89 149 -60 4
Man O War 9 1 0 8 111 166 -55 2
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 21/05/2022
  • 21/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Garda
  • Garda
  • 1-7 v 1-7
  • 1-7V1-7
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • Venue: Westmanstown

    Referee:E Dromgoole English (Pending)
  • 21/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • 4-13 v 0-10
  • 4-13V0-10
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: Hyde Park

    Referee:Robbie Glennon (Pending)
  • 21/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 1-12 v 4-9
  • 1-12V4-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:
  • 21/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • 2-12 v 0-11
  • 2-12V0-11
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee:Karl Higgins (Pending)
  • 21/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-10 v 1-12
  • 1-10V1-12
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Paul Harte (Pending)
  • 21/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  • 0-11 v 2-6
  • 0-11V2-6
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Somerton Park

    Referee:Fergus McGreevy (Pending)
  • 21/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 1-16 v 2-11
  • 1-16V2-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 21/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-12 v 0-11
  • 1-12V0-11
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Sean Dunican (Pending)
  • 18/05/2022
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 0-14 v 0-7
  • 0-14V0-7
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Joe Murray (Pending)
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 1-7 v 0-9
  • 1-7V0-9
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:John Doherty (Pending)
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 2-14 v 4-8
  • 2-14V4-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Naul

    Referee:Gary McCormack (Pending)
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  • 1-11 v 1-4
  • 1-11V1-4
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Somerton Park

    Referee:Laurence Kelly (Pending)
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • 0-9 v 2-4
  • 0-9V2-4
  • Garda
  • Garda
  • Venue: Shanganagh Park

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 4-9 v 2-13
  • 4-9V2-13
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • Venue: Pairc de Burca

    Referee:Donal Ryan (Pending)
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 0-8 v 1-9
  • 0-8V1-9
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Brian O Connor
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 0-12 v 0-8
  • 0-12V0-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Pairc Na Uinsionn

    Referee:Ronan Hobbs (Pending)
  • 07/05/2022
  • 07/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-10 v 1-9
  • 1-10V1-9
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 07/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 0-6 v 2-7
  • 0-6V2-7
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • Venue: Pairc Na Uinsionn

    Referee:Karl Higgins (Pending)
  • 07/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • 1-9 v 3-12
  • 1-9V3-12
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: McGee Park

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 07/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 0-10 v 4-11
  • 0-10V4-11
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Naul

    Referee:Eoin Crossen
  • 07/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 1-11 v 0-17
  • 1-11V0-17
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Tony Lambe (Pending)
  • 07/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-11 v 1-7
  • 2-11V1-7
  • Garda
  • Garda
  • Venue: Pairc de Burca

    Referee:Daniel Hussey (Pending)
  • 07/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-15 v 1-17
  • 1-15V1-17
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Adamstown

    Referee:Joe Aherne
  • 07/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 0-8 v 2-3
  • 0-8V2-3
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee😛 J Murray (Pending)
  • 04/05/2022
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:15
  • Garda
  • Garda
  • 1-9 v 4-9
  • 1-9V4-9
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: Westmanstown

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:15
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • 2-10 v 2-18
  • 2-10V2-18
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee:Kevin Roche (Pending)
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-15 v 0-9
  • 1-15V0-9
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Peter Smyth (Pending)
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:15
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • 1-20 v 2-8
  • 1-20V2-8
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Shanganagh Park

    Referee:Keith Tighe (Pending)
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:15
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 1-12 v 3-15
  • 1-12V3-15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Ronan Hobbs (Pending)
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:15
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  • 2-13 v 3-7
  • 2-13V3-7
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Somerton Park

    Referee:Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:15
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • 0-6 v 0-5
  • 0-6V0-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 02/05/2022
  • 02/05/2022
  • 19:15
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 3-13 v 1-9
  • 3-13V1-9
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Derek McKitterick (Pending)
  • 24/04/2022
  • 24/04/2022
  • 10:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-5 v 1-11
  • 1-5V1-11
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:John Doherty (Pending)
  • 24/04/2022
  • 10:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-8 v 1-7
  • 1-8V1-7
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Gareth Walsh (Pending)
  • 24/04/2022
  • 10:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-10 v 4-10
  • 1-10V4-10
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Pairc de Burca

    Referee:Karl O Brien (Pending)
  • 24/04/2022
  • 10:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 3-18 v 2-14
  • 3-18V2-14
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Naul

    Referee:Jason Buckley (Pending)
  • 24/04/2022
  • 10:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 1-9 v 2-8
  • 1-9V2-8
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Paul Faughnan (Pending)
  • 24/04/2022
  • 10:30
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • 2-5 v 2-16
  • 2-5V2-16
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: McGee Park

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)
  • 23/04/2022
  • 23/04/2022
  • 18:00
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  • 3-15 v 0-8
  • 3-15V0-8
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • Venue: Somerton Park

    Referee:Colm McCarthy (Pending)
  • 02/04/2022
  • 02/04/2022
  • 18:00
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • 3-12 v 2-5
  • 3-12V2-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee:John Higgins (Pending)
  • 02/04/2022
  • 18:00
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • 1-12 v 0-9
  • 1-12V0-9
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  • Venue: Shanganagh Park

    Referee:Andrew Cummins (Pending)
  • 02/04/2022
  • 18:00
  • Garda
  • Garda
  • 2-13 v 5-21
  • 2-13V5-21
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Westmanstown

    Referee:Peter Smyth (Pending)
  • 02/04/2022
  • 18:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 0-9 v 2-7
  • 0-9V2-7
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • Venue: Adamstown

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)
  • 02/04/2022
  • 18:00
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 1-12 v 2-10
  • 1-12V2-10
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Ian Howley (Pending)
  • 02/04/2022
  • 18:00
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • 1-4 v 1-7
  • 1-4V1-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee:Kevin Roche (Pending)
  • 02/04/2022
  • 18:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-9 v 0-7
  • 0-9V0-7
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Colm McCarthy (Pending)
  • 01/04/2022
  • 01/04/2022
  • 20:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 2-5 v 1-11
  • 2-5V1-11
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Derek McKitterick (Pending)
  • 20/03/2022
  • 20/03/2022
  • 11:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 3-9 v 0-8
  • 3-9V0-8
  • Garda
  • Garda
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Pat McCabe (Pending)
  • 20/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • 8-11 v 2-5
  • 8-11V2-5
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • Venue: Hyde Park

    Referee:Keith Tighe (Pending)
  • 20/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-11 v 4-8
  • 2-11V4-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Pairc de Burca

    Referee:Joe Aherne
  • 20/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • 1-5 v 2-11
  • 1-5V2-11
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: McGee Park

    Referee:Andrew Cummins (Pending)
  • 16/03/2022
  • 16/03/2022
  • 20:15
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 2-7 v 2-14
  • 2-7V2-14
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Pairc Na Uinsionn

    Referee:Mark O Shea (Pending)
  • 15/03/2022
  • 15/03/2022
  • 20:15
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 1-14 v 0-8
  • 1-14V0-8
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Ian Howley (Pending)
  • 15/03/2022
  • 20:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 3-10 v 3-4
  • 3-10V3-4
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Naul

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)
  • 14/03/2022
  • 14/03/2022
  • 20:00
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  • 1-11 v 2-11
  • 1-11V2-11
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Somerton Park

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 06/03/2022
  • 06/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-8 v 3-14
  • 2-8V3-14
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: Adamstown

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)
  • 06/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 0-7 v 2-7
  • 0-7V2-7
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Derek McKitterick (Pending)
  • 06/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • 0-6 v 0-7
  • 0-6V0-7
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee:Sean McCarthy (Pending)
  • 06/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-12 v 2-5
  • 1-12V2-5
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Joe Dromgoole
  • 06/03/2022
  • 10:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-10 v 2-6
  • 1-10V2-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:Seán McNicholas (Pending)
  • 05/03/2022
  • 05/03/2022
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • 1-10 v 2-9
  • 1-10V2-9
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Garda
  • Garda
  • 0-12 v 1-9
  • 0-12V1-9
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  • Venue: Westmanstown

    Referee:Michael Moylan
  • 03/03/2022
  • 03/03/2022
  • 20:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 0-10 v 3-11
  • 0-10V3-11
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Derek McKitterick (Pending)
  • 13/02/2022
  • 13/02/2022
  • 10:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 1-0 v 3-13
  • 1-0V3-13
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Fergus McGreevy (Pending)
  • 13/02/2022
  • 10:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-13 v 0-9
  • 1-13V0-9
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee😛 J Murray (Pending)
  • 13/02/2022
  • 10:30
  • Garda
  • Garda
  • 2-10 v 2-16
  • 2-10V2-16
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Westmanstown

    Referee:Gerard Delaney (Pending)
  • 13/02/2022
  • 10:30
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • 2-7 v 1-6
  • 2-7V1-6
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 12/02/2022
  • 12/02/2022
  • 10:30
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • 0-7 v 2-10
  • 0-7V2-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: St Annes Park

    Referee:Simon Redmon
  • 13/02/2022
  • 24/04/2022
  • 01/06/2022
  • 15/06/2022
  • 18/06/2022
  • 29/06/2022
  • 02/07/2022
  • 13/07/2022