Platinum Sponsors
League Table U14 Football League Div.6
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 10 | 36 | 4 |
Lucan Sarsfields B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 36 | -3 | 2 |
St Sylvesters B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 40 | -12 | 2 |
Round Towers (L) A | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1 |
Thomas Ashe | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1 |
O Dwyers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Templeogue Synge Street B | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Vincents B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 38 | -21 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 17/10/2020
- 17/10/2020
- 15:00
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 03/10/2020
- 03/10/2020
- 15:00
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 19/09/2020
- 19/09/2020
- 15:30
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 05/09/2020
- 05/09/2020
- 15:30
- Thomas Ashe
- Thomas Ashe
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 07/07/2020
- 07/07/2020
- 19:30
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 23/06/2020
- 23/06/2020
- 19:30
- Round Towers (L) A
- Round Towers (L) A
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 13/06/2020
- 13/06/2020
- 15:30
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 28/05/2020
- 28/05/2020
- 19:30
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 25/04/2020
- 25/04/2020
- 15:30
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 04/04/2020
- 04/04/2020
- 15:30
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 21/03/2020
- 21/03/2020
- 15:00
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Thomas Ashe
- Thomas Ashe
- 07/03/2020
- 07/03/2020
- 15:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 6-7 v 0-5
- 6-7V0-5
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 07/03/2020
- 15:00
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 07/03/2020
- 15:00
- Round Towers (L) A
- Round Towers (L) A
- 2-9 v 2-9
- 2-9V2-9
- Thomas Ashe
- Thomas Ashe
- 07/03/2020
- 15:00
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 3-6 v 7-7
- 3-6V7-7
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 22/02/2020
- 22/02/2020
- 15:00
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 3-3 v 2-7
- 3-3V2-7
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 22/02/2020
- 15:00
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Round Towers (L) A
- Round Towers (L) A
- 22/02/2020
- 13:00
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 1-2 v 3-12
- 1-2V3-12
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 15/02/2020
- 15/02/2020
- 15:00
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 13:30
- 15/02/20
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 13:30
- Round Towers (L) A
- Round Towers (L) A
- 13:30
- 15/02/20
- PNU
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 13:30
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 15:00
- 15/02/20
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 15:00
- Thomas Ashe
- Thomas Ashe
- 22/02/2020
- 14:00
- 22/02/20
- St Margarets
- Thomas Ashe
- Thomas Ashe
- 14:00
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 21/03/2020
- 15:00
- 21/03/20
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 15:00
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 15:00
- 21/03/20
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 15:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 15:00
- 21/03/20
- PNU
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 15:00
- Round Towers (L) A
- Round Towers (L) A
- 04/04/2020
- 15:30
- 04/04/20
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 15:30
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 15:30
- 04/04/20
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L) A
- Round Towers (L) A
- 15:30
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 15:30
- 04/04/20
- St Margarets
- Thomas Ashe
- Thomas Ashe
- 15:30
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 25/04/2020
- 15:30
- 25/04/20
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 15:30
- Round Towers (L) A
- Round Towers (L) A
- 15:30
- 25/04/20
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 15:30
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 15:30
- 25/04/20
- PNU
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 15:30
- Thomas Ashe
- Thomas Ashe
- 28/05/2020
- 19:30
- 28/05/20
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 19:30
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 19:30
- 28/05/20
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L) A
- Round Towers (L) A
- 19:30
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 19:30
- 28/05/20
- St Margarets
- Thomas Ashe
- Thomas Ashe
- 19:30
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 13/06/2020
- 15:30
- 13/06/20
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 15:30
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 15:30
- 13/06/20
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L) A
- Round Towers (L) A
- 15:30
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 15:30
- 13/06/20
- St Margarets
- Thomas Ashe
- Thomas Ashe
- 15:30
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 23/06/2020
- 19:30
- 23/06/20
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 19:30
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 19:30
- 23/06/20
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 19:30
- Thomas Ashe
- Thomas Ashe
- 19:30
- 23/06/20
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 19:30
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 07/07/2020
- 19:30
- 07/07/20
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 19:30
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 19:30
- 07/07/20
- PNU
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 19:30
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 19:30
- 07/07/20
- St Margarets
- Thomas Ashe
- Thomas Ashe
- 19:30
- Round Towers (L) A
- Round Towers (L) A
- 01/12/2020
- 15:00
- 01/12/20
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 15:00
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 15:00
- 01/12/20
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 15:00
- Thomas Ashe
- Thomas Ashe
- 15:00
- 01/12/20
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 15:00
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 15:00
- 01/12/20
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L) A
- Round Towers (L) A
- 15:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 15:00
- 01/12/20
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 15:00
- Round Towers (L) A
- Round Towers (L) A
- 15:00
- 01/12/20
- St Margarets
- Thomas Ashe
- Thomas Ashe
- 15:00
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 15:30
- 01/12/20
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 15:30
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 15:30
- 01/12/20
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 15:30
- Round Towers (L) A
- Round Towers (L) A
- 15:30
- 01/12/20
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 15:30
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 15:30
- 01/12/20
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L) A
- Round Towers (L) A
- 15:30
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 15:30
- 01/12/20
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 15:30
- Thomas Ashe
- Thomas Ashe
- 15:30
- 01/12/20
- PNU
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 15:30
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers