Platinum Sponsors

League Table U13 Grading Football League Div.11

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Whitehall Colmcille B 6 5 0 1 110 72 38 10
Na Dubh Ghall 5 4 0 1 99 120 -21 8
Thomas Davis B 5 3 0 2 91 34 57 6
Na Fianna D 5 3 0 2 92 72 20 6
St Peters B 5 3 0 2 134 73 61 6
Templeogue Synge Street C 4 2 0 2 31 78 -47 4
St Sylvesters C 5 1 0 4 42 150 -108 2
St Annes 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 10/10/2020
  • 10/10/2020
  • 15:30
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Na Dubh Ghall
  • Na Dubh Ghall
  • Venue: Bohernabreena
    Comment: Conceded By St Annes

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 26/09/2020
  • 26/09/2020
  • 15:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  •  
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Ellenfield Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Annes

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 12/09/2020
  • 12/09/2020
  • 15:00
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Venue: Bohernabreena
    Comment: Conceded By St Annes

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 12/09/2020
  • 14:00
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • 3-3 v 6-4
  • 3-3V6-4
  • Na Dubh Ghall
  • Na Dubh Ghall
  • Venue: St Vincents School
    Comment: Orig 21/3

    Referee:Laurence Kelly Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 12/09/2020
  • 14:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 0-5 v 8-6
  • 0-5V8-6
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Venue: Dolphin Park
    Comment: Orig 21/3

    Referee:CraigCurtis Round Towers C
  • 12/09/2020
  • 13:45
  • St Peters B
  • St Peters B
  • 14-10 v 3-3
  • 14-10V3-3
  • St Sylvesters C
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Venue: Ballybougal
    Comment: Orig 21/3

    Referee:Mick Joyce St Colmcilles
  • 29/08/2020
  • 29/08/2020
  • 15:30
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Venue: Bohernabreena
    Comment: Conceded By St Annes

    Referee:TBC (Pending)
  • 29/08/2020
  • 15:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  •  
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Venue: Ellenfield Park
    Comment: Conceded By Thomas Davis B

    Referee:Robert Carthy St Maurs (Pending)
  • 29/08/2020
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters C
  • St Sylvesters C
  • 5-6 v 6-6
  • 5-6V6-6
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • Venue: Bridgefield

    Referee:Fintan Radford McGovern Naomh Mearnog
  • 29/08/2020
  • 13:30
  • Na Dubh Ghall
  • Na Dubh Ghall
  • 4-3 v 15-15
  • 4-3V15-15
  • St Peters B
  • St Peters B
  • Venue: Racecourse

    Referee:Tim McCarthy Snr St Vincents
  • 18/08/2020
  • 18/08/2020
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters C
  • St Sylvesters C
  •  
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Bridgefield
    Comment: Conceded By St Annes

    Referee:Cian Mullarkey Skerries Harps (Pending)
  • 07/03/2020
  • 07/03/2020
  • 15:00
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 6-4 v 1-2
  • 6-4V1-2
  • St Peters B
  • St Peters B
  • Venue: Aylesbury

    Referee:Gerard Cooper Lucan Sarsfields
  • 07/03/2020
  • 14:00
  • Na Dubh Ghall
  • Na Dubh Ghall
  • 12-9 v 1-2
  • 12-9V1-2
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Venue: Racecourse
    Comment: Orig 7/3

    Referee:Fintan Radford McGovern Naomh Mearnog
  • 07/03/2020
  • 13:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • 7-5 v 2-5
  • 7-5V2-5
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • Venue: Ellenfield Park

    Referee:Danny Harrington St Sylvesters
  • 22/02/2020
  • 22/02/2020
  • 15:00
  • St Peters B
  • St Peters B
  • 4-5 v 6-6
  • 4-5V6-6
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Venue: Garristown

    Referee:Ian Howley O Dwyers
  • 22/02/2020
  • 14:00
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 5-3 v 6-5
  • 5-3V6-5
  • Na Dubh Ghall
  • Na Dubh Ghall
  • Venue: Racecourse
    Comment: Vr Dh 22/2

    Referee:Noel Hatton Nh Barrog
  • 22/02/2020
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  •  
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: St Vincents School
    Comment: Conceded By St Annes

    Referee:Sean Dunican Nh. OP/ER
  • 22/02/2020
  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 6-5 v 0-3
  • 6-5V0-3
  • St Sylvesters C
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:David Horan Thomas Davis
  • 08/02/2020
  • 08/02/2020
  • 15:00
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 12-15 v 0-6
  • 12-15V0-6
  • St Sylvesters C
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Venue: Aylesbury

    Referee:Paul Cullivan St Annes
  • 08/02/2020
  • 15:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • 8-6 v 11-6
  • 8-6V11-6
  • Na Dubh Ghall
  • Na Dubh Ghall
  • Venue: Ellenfield Park

    Referee:Conall O Toole Erins Isle
  • 08/02/2020
  • 13:30
  • St Peters B
  • St Peters B
  •  
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Ballybougal
    Comment: Conceded By St Annes

    Referee:Ian Howley O Dwyers
  • 08/02/2020
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 1-0 v 12-9
  • 1-0V12-9
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:NiallHeavey Wanderers
  • 26/09/2020
  • 07/11/2020