Skip to content.Skip to navigation

Adult Fixtures to July 5th

Wednesday 17th June, 2015
Adult Football League Division 1 Broomfield  19:30 St Sylvesters  v Cuala  T. Carton
Adult Football League Division 3 Broomfield  19:30 St Sylvesters  v St Vincents  D. Sweeney

 

Thursday 18th June, 2015
Adult Football League Division 9 Broomfield  19:30 St Sylvesters  v Clontarf  L. Lacey

 

Saturday 20th June, 2015
Adult Football League Division 1 Martin Savage Park  18:30 St Oliver Plunketts ER  v St Sylvesters  A. Cummins
Adult Football League Division 3 Drumnigh  18:30 Trinity Gaels  v St Sylvesters  F. Shanahan

 

Sunday 21st June, 2015
Adult Football League Division 5 Rush  11:00 St Maurs  v St Sylvesters  P. White
Adult Football League Division 9 Pairc Ui Ruairc  15:00 Beann Eadair  v St Sylvesters  D. Gilmore
Minor Hurling League Division 3 St Annes Park  11:00 Raheny  v St Sylvesters  S. McCarthy

 

Wednesday 24th June, 2015
Adult Hurling League Division 2 Broomfield  19:30 St Sylvesters  v Crumlin  P. Smyth
Minor Football League Division 2 Broomfield  19:30 St Sylvesters  v Fingallians  D. Feeney

 

Thursday 25th June, 2015
Adult Hurling League Division 9 Broomfield  19:30 St Sylvesters  v Round Towers (L)  M. McInerney

 

Saturday 27th June, 2015
Adult Hurling League Division 2 Broomfield  18:30 St Sylvesters  v Castleknock  E. Morris

 

Sunday 28th June, 2015
Adult Hurling League Division 6 Broomfield 10:30 St Sylvesters  v Whitehall Colmcille  J. Buckley
Adult Hurling League Division 9 St Annes Park 12:00 Raheny  v St Sylvesters  M. Grehan

 

Monday 29th June, 2015
Minor Football League Division 2 Tymon North 19:30 St Judes  v St Sylvesters  L. Moroney

 

Wednesday 01st July, 2015
Minor Hurling League Division 3 Broomfield  19:30 St Sylvesters  v Fingal Rovers 

 

Saturday 04th July, 2015
Adult Football League Division 1 Broomfield  18:30 St Sylvesters  v Ballyboden St Endas 
Adult Football League Division 3 Broomfield  18:30 St Sylvesters  v Kilmacud Crokes 

 

Sunday 05th July, 2015
Adult Football League Division 5 Broomfield  11:00 St Sylvesters  v Ballyboden St Endas 
Minor Hurling League Division 3 Silver Park  11:00 Kilmacud Crokes  v St Sylvesters